vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 

vagonWEB

Coches de ferrocarril

es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi  

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  90569      Gdynia Główna 19:20, Gdynia Chylonia - Rumia - Reda - Reda Rekowo - Mrzezino - Żelistrzewo - Puck - Swarzewo - Władysławowo - Władysławowo Port - Chałupy - Kuźnica (Hel) - Jastarnia Wczasy - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 21:24,
  TLK 54070/1/402   Wydmy   Hel 18:04, Jurata - Jastarnia - Kuźnica (Hel) - Chałupy - Władysławowo - Puck - Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - Bydgoszcz Główna - Inowrocław - Łódź Kaliska - Łódź Widzew - Piotrków Trybunalski - Radomsko - Częstochowa - Tarnowskie Góry - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice - Tychy - Rybnik - Wodzisław Śląski - Chałupki - Bohumín 8:45,
  IC 5312/3   Piast   Gdynia Główna 7:52, Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - Bydgoszcz Główna - Inowrocław - Mogilno - Gniezno - Poznań Główny - Kościan - Leszno - Rawicz - Żmigród - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - Opole Główne - Strzelce Opolskie - Pyskowice - Gliwice - Zabrze - Katowice - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny 16:55,
  TLK 51104/5   Biebrza   Gdynia Główna 7:13, Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Malbork - Elbląg - Pasłęk - Morąg - Gamerki Wielkie - Olsztyn Zachodni - Olsztyn Główny - Barczewo - Korsze - Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Ełk - Grajewo - Osowiec - Mońki - Białystok Starosielce - Białystok 14:23,
  Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Považská Bystrica - Púchov - Horní Lideč - Vsetín - Valašské Meziříčí - Hranice na Moravě - Lipník nad Bečvou - Olomouc hlavní nádraží - Červenka - Mohelnice - Zábřeh na Moravě - Česká Třebová - Pardubice hlavní nádraží - Kolín - Praha-Libeň - Praha hlavní nádraží 12:39,
  Os 4752      Křenovice horní nádraží 15:58, Zbýšov - Hostěrádky-Rešov - Újezd u Brna - Sokolnice-Telnice - Brno-Chrlice - Brno hlavní nádraží - Brno-Židenice - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Babice nad Svitavou - Adamov - Adamov zastávka - Blansko - Blansko město - Dolní Lhota - Rájec-Jestřebí - Doubravice nad Svitavou - Skalice nad Svitavou 17:18,
  Os 4053      Rájec-Jestřebí 16:04, Dolní Lhota - Blansko město - Blansko - Adamov zastávka - Adamov - Babice nad Svitavou - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Brno-Židenice - Brno hlavní nádraží 16:43,
  Os 4054      Brno hlavní nádraží 16:14, Brno-Židenice - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Babice nad Svitavou - Adamov - Adamov zastávka - Blansko - Blansko město - Dolní Lhota - Rájec-Jestřebí 16:54,
  Os 4749      Skalice nad Svitavou 15:42, Doubravice nad Svitavou - Rájec-Jestřebí - Dolní Lhota - Blansko město - Blansko - Adamov zastávka - Adamov - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Brno-Židenice - Brno hlavní nádraží - Brno-Chrlice - Sokolnice-Telnice 16:53,
  RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hauptbahnhof 10:26, Bruck an der Mur - Kapfenberg - Mürzzuschlag - Semmering - Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof - Wien Meidling - Wien Hauptbahnhof - Břeclav - Brno hlavní nádraží - Česká Třebová - Pardubice hlavní nádraží - Praha hlavní nádraží - Praha-Holešovice - Ústí nad Labem hlavní nádraží - Děčín hlavní nádraží - Bad Schandau - Dresden Hauptbahnhof - Dresden-Neustadt - Elsterwerda - Doberlug-Kirchhain - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05,
  Os 3412      Přerov Prosenice Osek nad Bečvou Lipník nad Bečvou Drahotuše Hranice na Moravě Bělotín Polom Jeseník nad Odrou Suchdol nad Odrou Hladké Životice Studénka Jistebník Ostrava Svinov Ostrava Mariánské Hory Ostrava hln Bohumín
  EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:33, Hamburg Hauptbahnhof - Hamburg-Bergedorf - Büchen - Ludwigslust - Wittenberge - Berlin-Spandau - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) - Berlin Südkreuz - Dresden-Neustadt - Dresden Hauptbahnhof - Bad Schandau - Děčín hlavní nádraží - Ústí nad Labem hlavní nádraží - Praha-Holešovice - Praha hlavní nádraží - Kolín - Pardubice hlavní nádraží - Brno hlavní nádraží - Břeclav - Kúty - Bratislava hlavná stanica - Nové Zámky - Štúrovo - Szob - Nagymaros-Visegrád - Vác - Budapest-Nyugati 20:20,
  Os 4724      Sokolnice-Telnice 15:39, Brno-Chrlice - Brno hlavní nádraží - Brno-Židenice - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Babice nad Svitavou - Adamov - Adamov zastávka - Blansko - Blansko město - Dolní Lhota - Rájec-Jestřebí - Doubravice nad Svitavou - Skalice nad Svitavou - Svitávka - Zboněk - Letovice zastávka - Letovice 17:01,
  Os 1757      Česká Třebová 14:50, Opatov - Svitavy - Svitavy-Lány - Hradec nad Svitavou - Březová nad Svitavou-Dlouhá - Březová nad Svitavou - Moravská Chrastová - Rozhraní - Letovice - Skalice nad Svitavou - Blansko město - Blansko - Brno-Židenice - Brno dolní nádraží 16:15,
  Os 3411      Břeclav Hrušky zastávka Moravská Nová Ves Lužice Hodonín Rohatec zastávka Rohatec Bzenec přívoz Moravský Písek Moravský Písek zastávka Nedakonice Kostelany nad Moravou Staré Město U UH Hradiště Huštěnovice Spytihněv Napajedla Otrokovice Tlumačov Záhlinice Hulín Břest Říkovice Horní Moštěnice Přerov
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug