vagonWEB
Railway passenger cars
 
vagonWEB
Railway passenger cars
en         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi 

Train number or train name
Coach classification Browse
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Trains added or updated last time

  TLK 92450   Trójmiasto   Szczecin Główny - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - Choszczno - Dobiegniew - Krzyż - Wronki - Szamotuły - Poznań Główny - Kościan - Leszno - Rawicz - Żmigród - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - Opole Główne - Strzelce Opolskie - Pyskowice - Gliwice - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - Katowice - Sosnowiec Główny - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice - Zawiercie - CMK - Włoszczowa Północ - CMK - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Mińsk Mazowiecki - Mrozy - Siedlce Zachodnie - Siedlce - Mordy Miasto - Niemojki - Sarnaki - Siemiatycze - Czeremcha - Hajnówka - Bielsk Podlaski - Białystok - Białystok Starosielce - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk - Gizycko - Kętrzyn - Korsze - Barczewo - Olsztyn Główny - Olsztyn Zachodni - Morąg - Pasłęk - Elbląg - Malbork - Tczew - Gdańsk Główny - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna
  EC 2345   Jadran Express   Split Praha
  EC 16923   stella francese   Marseille Milano
  EC 16923   stella francese   Marseille Milano
  EC 601   Étoile de Berlin   Berlin Paris
  665   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. (10:03) - Nepomuk (10:29 - 10:31) - Horažďovice předměstí (10:50 - 10:51) - Strakonice (11:05 - 11:06) - Ražice (11:16 - 11:17) - Protivín (11:24 - 11:25) - Číčenice (11:32 - 11:33) - České Budějovice (11:54 - 12:02) - Veselí nad Lužnicí (12:29 - 12:30) - Kardašova Řečice (12:44 - 12:44) - Jindřichův Hradec (12:58 - 13:00) - Počátky-Žirovnice (13:21 - 13:22) - Horní Cerekev (13:38 - 13:39) - Batelov (13:46 - 13:47) - Dolní Cerekev (13:53 - 13:54) - Kostelec u Jihlavy (13:58 - 13:59) - Jihlava město (14:13 - 14:14) - Jihlava (14:18 - 14:26) - Okříšky (14:52 - 14:53) - Třebíč (15:06 - 15:08) - Náměšť nad Oslavou (15:27 - 15:28) - Brno hl.n. (16:14)
  TLK 53102   Bzura   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Radogoszcz Wschód - Zgierz - Łęczyca - Kutno - Włocławek - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Toruń Główny
  Os 2503      Bylnica-Horný Lideč
  665   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. (10:03) - Nepomuk (10:29 - 10:31) - Horažďovice předměstí (10:50 - 10:51) - Strakonice (11:05 - 11:06) - Ražice (11:16 - 11:17) - Protivín (11:24 - 11:25) - Číčenice (11:32 - 11:33) - České Budějovice (11:54 - 12:02) - Veselí nad Lužnicí (12:29 - 12:30) - Kardašova Řečice (12:44 - 12:44) - Jindřichův Hradec (12:58 - 13:00) - Počátky-Žirovnice (13:21 - 13:22) - Horní Cerekev (13:38 - 13:39) - Batelov (13:46 - 13:47) - Dolní Cerekev (13:53 - 13:54) - Kostelec u Jihlavy (13:58 - 13:59) - Jihlava město (14:13 - 14:14) - Jihlava (14:18 - 14:26) - Okříšky (14:52 - 14:53) - Třebíč (15:06 - 15:08) - Náměšť nad Oslavou (15:27 - 15:28) - Brno hl.n. (16:14)
  Mn 007      Bylnica
  1121      N
  665   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. (10:03) - Nepomuk (10:29 - 10:31) - Horažďovice předměstí (10:50 - 10:51) - Strakonice (11:05 - 11:06) - Ražice (11:16 - 11:17) - Protivín (11:24 - 11:25) - Číčenice (11:32 - 11:33) - České Budějovice (11:54 - 12:02) - Veselí nad Lužnicí (12:29 - 12:30) - Kardašova Řečice (12:44 - 12:44) - Jindřichův Hradec (12:58 - 13:00) - Počátky-Žirovnice (13:21 - 13:22) - Horní Cerekev (13:38 - 13:39) - Batelov (13:46 - 13:47) - Dolní Cerekev (13:53 - 13:54) - Kostelec u Jihlavy (13:58 - 13:59) - Jihlava město (14:13 - 14:14) - Jihlava (14:18 - 14:26) - Okříšky (14:52 - 14:53) - Třebíč (15:06 - 15:08) - Náměšť nad Oslavou (15:27 - 15:28) - Brno hl.n. (16:14)
  5      Tirana Dürres
  EIC 13190   Za pendolino   Warszawa Wschodnia- Wrocław główny
  RJ 1025/1003   Regiojet   Praha hlavní nádraží (7:50) - Pardubice hlavní nádraží (8:48-8:49) - Česká Třebová (9:30-9:31) - Zábřeh na Moravě (9:52-9:53) - Olomouc hlavní nádraží (10:15-10:17) - Hranice na Moravě (10:53-10:54) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:24-11:27) - Ostrava hlavní nádraží (11:33-11:34) - Havířov (11:38-11:39) - Český Těšín (Czeski Cieszyn) (11:44-11:45) - Třinec centrum (Trzyniec centrum) (11:52-11:53) - Čadca (12:14-12:15) - Žilina (12:37-12:38) - Vrútky (13:01-13:02) - Ružomberok (13:28-13:29) - Liptovský Mikuláš (13:45-13:46) - Štrba (14:13-14:17) - Poprad-Tatry (14:36-14:40) - Spišská Nová Ves (14:57-14:58) - Kysak (15:35-15:36) - Košice (15:48)
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Railway passenger cars

Report a bug