vagonWEB
Railway passenger cars
 

vagonWEB

Railway passenger cars

en         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Train compositions sci-fi  

Train number or train name
Coach classification Browse
Search by author
  Help


» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Trains added or updated last time

  Sv 0001   Súpravový vlak   Nové Zámky - Bratislava
  KS 40131   S1   Częstochowa 19.27, Częstochowa Raków 19.32-19.32, Korwinów 19.37-19.37, Poraj 19.42-19.42, Masłońskie Natalin 19.45-19.45, Żarki-Letnisko 19.48-19.49, Myszków Nowa Wieś 19.52-19.53, Myszków 19.56-19.57, Myszków Światowit 20.00-20.01, Myszków-Mrzygłód 20.04-20.05, Zawiercie Borowe Pole 20.08-20.08, Zawiercie 20.11-20.12, Łazy 20.17-20.18, Wiesiółka 20.21-20.21, Chruszczobród 20.23-20.23, Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 20.26-20.26, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 20.29-20.29, Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 20.32-20.32, Dąbrowa Górnicza 20.35-20.35, Będzin Ksawera 20.37-20.37, Będzin Miasto 20.39-20.39, Będzin 20.41-20.41, Sosnowiec Główny 20.44-20.45, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 20.47-20.48, Katowice Zawodzie 20.50-20.51, Katowice 20.55-20.59, Katowice Załęże 21.02-21.02, Chorzów Batory 21.05-21.06, Świętochłowice 21.08-21.08, Ruda Chebzie 21.11-21.11, Ruda Śląska 21.14-21.14, Zabrze 21.18-21.19, Gliwice 21.26
  KS 40129   S1   Częstochowa 18.30, Częstochowa Raków 18.35-18.35, Korwinów 18.40-18.40, Poraj 18.45-18.46, Masłońskie Natalin 18.49-18.49, Żarki-Letnisko 18.52-18.53, Myszków Nowa Wieś 18.56-18.56, Myszków 18.59-19.00, Myszków Światowit 19.03-19.03, Myszków-Mrzygłód 19.06-19.07, Zawiercie Borowe Pole 19.10-19.10, Zawiercie 19.13-19.14, Łazy 19.19-19.20, Wiesiółka 19.23-19.23, Chruszczobród 19.25-19.26, Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 19.29-19.29, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 19.32-19.32, Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 19.35-19.35, Dąbrowa Górnicza 19.38-19.39, Będzin Ksawera 19.41-19.41, Będzin Miasto 19.43-19.43, Będzin 19.44-19.45, Sosnowiec Główny 19.48-19.49, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 19.51-19.51, Katowice Zawodzie 19.53-19.54, Katowice 19.59-20.08, Katowice Załęże 20.11-20.11, Chorzów Batory 20.14-20.15, Świętochłowice 20.17-20.17, Ruda Chebzie 20.20-20.20, Ruda Śląska 20.23-20.24, Zabrze 20.28-20.29, Gliwice 20.36
  KS 40127   S1   Częstochowa 17.30, Częstochowa Raków 17.35-17.35, Korwinów 17.40-17.40, Poraj 17.45-17.46, Masłońskie Natalin 17.49-17.49, Żarki-Letnisko 17.52-17.52, Myszków Nowa Wieś 17.55-17.55, Myszków 17.58-17.59, Myszków Światowit 18.02-18.02, Myszków-Mrzygłód 18.05-18.05, Zawiercie Borowe Pole 18.08-18.08, Zawiercie 18.11-18.12, Łazy 18.17-18.18, Wiesiółka 18.21-18.21, Chruszczobród 18.23-18.23, Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 18.26-18.26, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 18.29-18.30, Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 18.33-18.33, Dąbrowa Górnicza 18.36-18.37, Będzin Ksawera 18.39-18.39, Będzin Miasto 18.41-18.42, Będzin 18.44-18.45, Sosnowiec Główny 18.48-18.49, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 18.51-18.52, Katowice Zawodzie 18.54-18.55, Katowice 18.59-19.05, Katowice Załęże 19.08-19.08, Chorzów Batory 19.11-19.12, Świętochłowice 19.14-19.14, Ruda Chebzie 19.17-19.18, Ruda Śląska 19.21-19.22, Zabrze 19.26-19.27, Gliwice 19.34
  KS 40125   S1   Częstochowa 16.25, Częstochowa Raków 16.30-16.30, Korwinów 16.35-16.35, Poraj 16.40-16.40, Masłońskie Natalin 16.43-16.43, Żarki-Letnisko 16.46-16.46, Myszków Nowa Wieś 16.49-16.49, Myszków 16.52-16.53, Myszków Światowit 16.56-16.56, Myszków-Mrzygłód 16.59-16.59, Zawiercie Borowe Pole 17.02-17.02, Zawiercie 17.05-17.06, Łazy 17.11-17.11, Wiesiółka 17.14-17.14, Chruszczobród 17.16-17.16, Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 17.19-17.19, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 17.22-17.23, Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 17.26-17.26, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17.29-17.29, Będzin Ksawera 17.31-17.31, Będzin Miasto 17.33-17.33, Będzin 17.34-17.34, Sosnowiec Główny 17.37-17.38, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 17.40-17.40, Katowice Zawodzie 17.42-17.42, Katowice 17.46-17.59, Katowice Załęże 18.02-18.03, Chorzów Batory 18.06-18.07, Świętochłowice 18.09-18.09, Ruda Chebzie 18.12-18.13, Ruda Śląska 18.16-18.17, Zabrze 18.21-18.22, Gliwice 18.29
  KS 40125   S1   Częstochowa 16.25, Częstochowa Raków 16.30-16.30, Korwinów 16.35-16.35, Poraj 16.40-16.40, Masłońskie Natalin 16.43-16.43, Żarki-Letnisko 16.46-16.46, Myszków Nowa Wieś 16.49-16.49, Myszków 16.52-16.53, Myszków Światowit 16.56-16.56, Myszków-Mrzygłód 16.59-16.59, Zawiercie Borowe Pole 17.02-17.02, Zawiercie 17.05-17.06, Łazy 17.11-17.11, Wiesiółka 17.14-17.14, Chruszczobród 17.16-17.16, Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 17.19-17.19, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 17.22-17.23, Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 17.26-17.26, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17.29-17.29, Będzin Ksawera 17.31-17.31, Będzin Miasto 17.33-17.33, Będzin 17.34-17.34, Sosnowiec Główny 17.37-17.38, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 17.40-17.40, Katowice Zawodzie 17.42-17.42, Katowice 17.46-17.59, Katowice Załęże 18.02-18.03, Chorzów Batory 18.06-18.07, Świętochłowice 18.09-18.09, Ruda Chebzie 18.12-18.13, Ruda Śląska 18.16-18.17, Zabrze 18.21-18.22, Gliwice 18.29
  KS 40123   S1   Częstochowa 15.29, Częstochowa Raków 15.34-15.35, Korwinów 15.40-15.41, Poraj 15.46-15.47, Masłońskie Natalin 15.50-15.51, Żarki-Letnisko 15.54-15.55, Myszków Nowa Wieś 15.58-15.59, Myszków 16.02-16.03, Myszków Światowit 16.06-16.07, Myszków-Mrzygłód 16.10-16.11, Zawiercie Borowe Pole 16.14-16.15, Zawiercie 16.18-16.19, Łazy 16.24-16.25, Wiesiółka 16.28-16.29, Chruszczobród 16.31-16.32, Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 16.35-16.36, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 16.39-16.40, Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 16.43-16.44, Dąbrowa Górnicza 16.47-16.48, Będzin Ksawera 16.50-16.51, Będzin Miasto 16.53-16.54, Będzin 16.56-16.57, Sosnowiec Główny 17.00-17.01, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 17.03-17.04, Katowice Zawodzie 17.06-17.07, Katowice 17.11-17.17, Katowice Załęże 17.20-17.21, Chorzów Batory 17.24-17.25, Świętochłowice 17.27-17.28, Ruda Chebzie 17.31-17.32, Ruda Śląska 17.35-17.36, Zabrze 17.40-17.41, Gliwice 17.48
  RR 2817   Zámčan   Bratislava hl. st. 3:11, Bratislava-Vinohrady 3:16-3:17, Galanta 3:58-3:59, Šaľa 4:08-4:09, Nové Zámky 4:37
  Os 4711      Letovice 6:58 Letovice zastávka 7:01 Zboněk 7:03 Svitávka 7:06 Skalice nad Svitavou 7:09 7:12 Doubravice nad Svitavou 7:17 Rájec Jestřebí 7:20 Dolní Lhota 7:24 Blansko město 7:27 Blansko 7:28 7:33 Adamov zastávka 7:39 Adamov 7:41 Babice nad Svitavou 7:44 Bílovice nad Svitavou 7:49 Brno Židenice 7:54 Brno hln 7:59 8:07 Brno Chrlice 8:15 8:16 Sokolnice Telnice 8:22 Újezd u Brna 8:24 Hostěrádky Rešov 8:27 Zbýšov 8:30 Křenovice horní n. 8:33
  Rj 1041   Regiojet   Praha hln 7:21 Pardubice hln 8:14 8:15 Brno Židenice 9:42 Brno hln 9:46 Břeclav 10:21 10:23 Bratislava hl st 11:12
  Sp 1634   Morava   Brno hl.n. 10:00 - Nezamyslice 10:20 - Přerov 10:50 - Hranice na Moravě 11:19 - Valašské Meziříčí 11:42
  Sp 1634   Morava   Brno hl.n. 10:00 - Nezamyslice 10:20 - Přerov 10:50 - Hranice na Moravě 11:19 - Valašské Meziříčí 11:42
  EuroStar 500965      Praha - Brno - Roma
  TLK 6113   Wrocławianin   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Mokra - Koluszki - Piotrków Trybunalski - Radomsko - Częstochowa Osobowa - Lubliniec - Opole Główne - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny
  BV 4647      Ruse 22:55, Ivanovo 23:16-23:17, Dve Mogili 23:33-23:34, Borovo 23:47-23:49, Byala 00:05-00:06, Polski Trambesh 0:19-0:20, Gorna Oryahovitsa 0:48-0:55, Veliko Tarnovo 1:10-1:15, Dryanovo 1:35-1:36, Tsareva livada 1:46-1:47, Tryavna 1:58-1:59, Plachkovtsi 2:08-2:09, Dabovo 2:59-3:00, Tulovo 3:05-3:06, Stara Zagora 3:31-3:35, Dimitrovgrad 4:41-5:15, Haskovo 5:40-5:42, Kardzhali 7:15-7:20, Momchilgrad 7:40-7:55, Podkova 8:15
» more ...








































vagonWEB.cz
Railway passenger cars

Report a bug