vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 
vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi 

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  IC 930   Kyjev   Praha hlavní nádraží (7:00) - Pardubice hlavní nádraží (7:54-7:55) - Česká Třebová (8:32-8:33) - Olomouc hlavní nádraží (9:10-9:12) - Ostrava-Svinov (10:04-10:05) - Ostrava hlavní nádraží (10:10-10:12) - Český Těšín (10:38-10:39) - Čadca (11:05-11:06) - Žilina (11:26-11:28) - Poprad-Tatry (13:06-13:08) - Košice (14:04-14:15) - Slovenské Nové Mesto (14:57-15:00) - Čierna nad Tisou (15:28-15:30) - Chop (16:18-16:25) - Batewo (16:46-16:48) - Mukatschewo (17:18-17:30) - Swaljawa (17:51-17:52) - Wolowez (18:18-18:20) - Skole (19:12-19:14) - Lvov (20:35-20:45) - Berdichev (00:40-00:45) - Kiev Pass (02:32)
  Sebes 18700      Záhony – Nyíregyháza – Debrecen – Szolnok – Kecskemét – Kiskunfélegyháza – Kiskunhalas – Baja – Dombóvár-alsó – Kaposvár – Fonyód – Keszthely – Tapolca – Celldömölk – Szombathely
  EIP 69696   Atm Pszynq   Puszyńsk Zachodni - Puszyńsk Wschodni
  Os 5302   Krkonoše   Trutnov hlavní nádraží (7:14) - Trutnov-Zelená Louka (7:18-7:19) - Trutnov-Staré město (7:21-7:22) - Kalná Voda (7:24-7:25) - Mladé Buky (7:28-7:30) - Svoboda nad Úpou (7:34)
  Ex 90020   Retro expres   Praha hlavní nádraží (9:10) - Pardubice hlavní nádraží (10:24-10:30) - Česká Třebová (11:18-11:25) - Olomouc hlavní nádraží (12:06-12:15) - Přerov (12:36-12:40) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (13:16-13:20) - Rohatec (13:40-13:45) - Hodonín (13:52-14:00) - Břeclav (14:18-14:30) - Boří Les (14:34-14:35) - Poštorná (14:39-14:40) - Charvátská Nová Ves (14:43-14:45) - Lednice rybníky (14:53-14:55) - Lednice (15:00)
  Sp 1018   Šumava   Strakonice (19:25) - Volyně (19:38-19:40) - Čkyně (19:52-19:54) - Bohumilice v Čechách (19:59-20:00) - Vimperk (20:07-20:10) - Lipka (20:21-20:22) - Kubova Huť (20:28-20:30) - Horní Vltavice (20:33-20:34) - Zátoň (20:37-20:38) - Zátoň-Boubín (20:42-20:43) - Lenora (20:47-20:48) - Lenora zastávka (20:50-20:50) - Soumarský most (20:53-20:53) - Volary (21:00)
  MEx 1590   Českoegypský express   Praha hlavní nádraží 00:50, Pardubice hlavní nádraží 03:39-03:40, Olomouc hlavní nádraží 06:05-06:06, Přerov 09:20-09:21, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:30, Břeclav 11:43-11:45, Bratislava hlavná stanica 12:59-13:01, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 14:29-14:51, Zagreb Glavni kolodvor 23:59-00:01, Beograd 05:58-06:00, Niš 10:29-10:30, Skopje 13:30-13:32, Thessaloniki 15:59-16:00, Sirkeci 20:12-20:14, Ankara YHT 23:12-23:14, Adana Gar 05:00-05:02, Aleppo 07:10-07:11, Beirut 10:00-10:02, Haifa Center HaShmona 13:45-13:47, Tel Aviv Savidor Center 16:09-16:11, Jerusalem-Jerusalem-Yizhak Navo 18:56-18:58, Cairo 23:00-23:02, Masr 01:00
  MEx 1590   Českoegypský express   Praha hlavní nádraží 00:50, Pardubice hlavní nádraží 03:39-03:40, Olomouc hlavní nádraží 06:05-06:06, Přerov 09:20-09:21, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:30, Břeclav 11:43-11:45, Bratislava hlavná stanica 12:59-13:01, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 14:29-14:51, Zagreb Glavni kolodvor 23:59-00:01, Beograd 05:58-06:00, Niš 10:29-10:30, Skopje 13:30-13:32, Thessaloniki 15:59-16:00, Sirkeci 20:12-20:14, Ankara YHT 23:12-23:14, Adana Gar 05:00-05:02, Aleppo 07:10-07:11, Beirut 10:00-10:02, Haifa Center HaShmona 13:45-13:47, Tel Aviv Savidor Center 16:09-16:11, Jerusalem-Jerusalem-Yizhak Navo 18:56-18:58, Cairo 23:00-23:02, Masr 01:00
  BUS 39101   Luxtorpeda ZKA   Zakopane 17.07, Chabówka 18.29
  IC 18   Jelonek   Kołobrzeg 0:26 - Białogard 0:54 - Szczecinek 1:48 - Piła Gł. 2:13 - Wyrzysk Osiek 2:42 - Nakło nad Notecią 2:57 - Bydgoszcz Gł.
  EN 1404   Sweden   Αθήνα Θεσσαλονίκη Скопје Београд Budapest Bratislava Břeclav Bohumin Warszava Berlin Hamburg Rostock Malmö Stockholm
  Sp 4202      Znojmo (7:56) - Hodonice (8:03-8:05) - Božice u Znojma (8:13-8:15) - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov (8:21-8:22) - Novosedly (8:29-8:30) - Mikulov na Moravě (8:37-8:40) - Sedlec u Mikulova (8:45-8:46) - Valtice (8:50-8:52) - Valtice město (8:54-8:55) - Boří les (9:01-9:02) - Břeclav (9:05-9:15) - Podivín (9:21-9:23) - Zaječí (9:28-9:30) - Šakvice (9:34-9:35) - Vranovice (9:42-9:44) - Hrušovany u Brna (9:50-9:52) - Rajhrad (9:56-10:00) - Modřice (10:04-10:05) - Brno-Horní Heršpice (10:11-10:12) - Brno hlavní nádraží (10:14-10:30)
  EN 11111      Москва Вязьма Мінск Брэст Warszava Bohumin Břeclav Bratislava Komárno Komárom Budapest Београд Podgorica
  EC 12541   Dunaj   Ústí nad Labem Praha Ostrava Břeclav Bratislava
  Sv st.+RD      Horný Lideč
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug