vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2017 - TI IC

 
Strana: 1
IC 500      Genova Brignole 06:57 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:08 - Alessandria 07:55-07:57 - Torino Lingotto 08:45 - Torino Porta Nuova 08:55
IC 501      Sestri Levante 05:05 - La Spezia Centrale 05:42-05:44 - Pisa Centrale 06:44-06:47 - ... - Roma Ostiense 10:18-10:21 - Formia 11:32-11:34 - Napoli Centrale 12:29
IC 502      Genova Brignole 07:50 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:08 - Alessandria 08:55-08:57 - Torino Lingotto 09:45 - Torino Porta Nuova 09:55
IC 503      Torino Porta Nuova 06:05 - Torino Lingotto 06:12-06:14 - Alessandria 07:00-07:02 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:03
IC 504      Genova Piazza Principe 09:24 - Alessandria 10:08-10:10 - Torino Lingotto 11:01 - Torino Porta Nuova 11:10
IC 505      Ventimiglia 06:41 - Sanremo 06:56-06:58 - Finale Ligure Marina 07:50-07:52 - ... - Grosseto 12:28-12:30 - Roma Ostiense 14:20 - Roma Termini 14:33
IC 510      Salerno 06:30 - Napoli Centrale 07:07-07:31 - Formia 08:20-08:22 - ... - Alessandria 16:34-16:36 - Torino Lingotto 17:30 - Torino Porta Nuova 17:40
IC 511      Torino Porta Nuova 10:40 - Torino Lingotto 10:48 - Alessandria 11:34-11:36 - ... - Formia 19:33-19:35 - Napoli Centrale 20:29-20:53 - Salerno 21:30
IC 512      Genova Brignole 16:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 16:49 - Alessandria 17:34-17:36 - Torino Lingotto 18:30 - Torino Porta Nuova 18:40
IC 515      Torino Porta Nuova 14:05 - Torino Lingotto 14:14 - Alessandria 15:00-15:02 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:50 - Genova Brignole 15:59
IC 518      Roma Termini 15:57 - Roma Ostiense 16:07 - Grosseto 17:36-17:39 - ... - Finale Ligure Marina 22:17-22:19 - Sanremo 23:13-23:15 - Ventimiglia 23:30
IC 519      Torino Porta Nuova 18:05 - Torino Lingotto 18:14 - Alessandria 19:00-19:02 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:52 - Genova Brignole 20:01
IC 521      Torino Porta Nuova 18:40 - Torino Lingotto 18:48 - Alessandria 19:45-19:47 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:35 - Genova Brignole 20:44
IC 522      Napoli Centrale 17:31 - Formia 18:20-18:22 - Roma Ostiense 19:39-19:41 - ... - Pisa Centrale 22:50-22:53 - La Spezia Centrale 23:54-00:08 - Sestri Levante 00:49
IC 531      Perugia 06:40 - Foligno 07:15-07:17 - Terni 07:56-07:58 - Roma Tiburtina 08:47 - Roma Termini 08:58
IC 533      Ancona 06:25 - Foligno 08:18-08:20 - Terni 08:58-09:00 - Roma Termini 09:56
IC 534      Roma Termini 07:40 - Terni 08:33-08:35 - Foligno 09:29-09:31 - Ancona 11:13
IC 540      Roma Termini 15:35 - Terni 16:27-16:29 - Foligno 17:15-17:17 - Ancona 18:59
IC 541      Ancona 15:32 - Foligno 17:14-17:16 - Terni 17:58-18:00 - Roma Termini 19:02
IC 546      Roma Termini 19:58 - Roma Tiburtina 20:08 - Terni 20:52-20:54 - Foligno 21:36-21:38 - Perugia 22:13
IC 550   Regione Calabria   Reggio di Calabria Centrale 06:10 - Reggio di Calabria Lido 06:13-06:15 - Villa San Giovanni 06:26-06:29 - ... - Formia 12:20-12:22 - Latina 12:58-13:00 - Roma Termini 13:34
IC 551      Roma Termini 09:26 - Latina 09:58-10:00 - Formia 10:33-10:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 16:00-16:02 - Villa San Giovanni 16:28-16:31 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 16:48
IC 552      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 08:10 - Villa San Giovanni 08:25-08:28 - Gioia Tauro 08:50-08:52 - ... - Formia 14:20-14:22 - Latina 14:58-15:00 - Roma Termini 15:34
IC 553      Roma Termini 12:26 - Latina 12:58-13:00 - Formia 13:33-13:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 18:55-18:57 - Villa San Giovanni 19:23-19:26 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 19:45
IC 555   Regione Calabria   Roma Termini 14:26 - Latina 14:58-15:00 - Formia 15:33-15:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 21:15-21:17 - Villa San Giovanni 21:43-21:46 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 22:03
IC 556      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 10:10 - Villa San Giovanni 10:25-10:28 - Gioia Tauro 10:50-10:52 - ... - Formia 16:20-16:22 - Latina 16:58-17:00 - Roma Termini 17:34
IC 558/9   Regione Puglia   Taranto 08:13 - Metaponto 08:44-08:46 - Policoro-Tursi 09:00-09:02 - ... - Brancaleone 13:41-13:43 - Melito di Porto Salvo 14:12-14:14 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 14:40
IC 560      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 15:10 - Villa San Giovanni 15:25-15:28 - Gioia Tauro 15:50-15:52 - ... - Formia 21:26-21:28 - Latina 22:03-22:05 - Roma Termini 22:41
IC 561      Roma Termini 16:26 - Latina 16:58-17:00 - Formia 17:33-17:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 23:00-23:02 - Villa San Giovanni 23:28-23:31 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 23:45
IC 562/3   Regione Puglia   Reggio di Calabria Centrale 11:55 - Melito di Porto Salvo 12:17-12:19 - Brancaleone 12:40-12:42 - ... - Policoro-Tursi 18:14-18:16 - Metaponto 18:33-18:35 - Taranto 19:07
IC 580      Terni 05:05 - Foligno 05:53-05:55 - Firenze Santa Maria Novella 08:06-08:21 - ... - Parma 10:34-10:36 - Milano Rogoredo 12:04 - Milano Centrale 12:15
IC 581      Firenze Santa Maria Novella 05:50 - Firenze Campo di Marte 05:57 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 07:08-07:10 - Roma Termini 08:26
IC 582      Salerno 05:28 - Napoli Centrale 06:05-06:31 - Aversa 06:46-06:48 - Formia 07:20-07:22 - Latina 07:58-08:00 - Roma Termini 08:34
IC 583      Milano Centrale 06:50 - Milano Rogoredo 07:02 - Parma 08:09-08:11 - ... - Formia 14:33-14:35 - Aversa 15:09-15:11 - Napoli Centrale 15:29
IC 584/5      Trieste Centrale 07:21 - Monfalcone 07:44-07:46 - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 07:56-07:58 - ... - Firenze Rifredi 12:17-12:20 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 13:43-13:45 - Roma Termini 15:27
IC 588/9      Roma Termini 10:30 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 12:08-12:10 - Firenze Rifredi 13:36-13:39 - ... - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 17:58-18:00 - Monfalcone 18:14-18:16 - Trieste Centrale 18:39
IC 590      Napoli Centrale 10:31 - Aversa 10:47-10:49 - Formia 11:20-11:22 - ... - Lodi 18:43-18:45 - Milano Rogoredo 19:04 - Milano Centrale 19:17
IC 591      Roma Termini 17:26 - Latina 17:58-18:00 - Formia 18:33-18:35 - Aversa 19:09-19:11 - Napoli Centrale 19:29-19:50 - Salerno 20:27
IC 592/3      Roma Termini 15:40 - Orte 16:15-16:17 - Orvieto 16:43-16:45 - ... - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 22:59-23:01 - Monfalcone 23:12-23:14 - Trieste Centrale 23:37
IC 594/5      Trieste Centrale 13:02 - Monfalcone 13:25-13:27 - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 13:36-13:37 - ... - Orvieto 19:27-19:29 - Orte 20:00-20:02 - Roma Termini 20:42
IC 596      Napoli Centrale 14:31 - Aversa 14:47-14:49 - Formia-Gaeta 15:20-15:22 - ... - Lodi 22:43-22:45 - Milano Rogoredo 23:04 - Milano Centrale 23:15
IC 597      Milano Centrale 14:50 - Milano Rogoredo 15:01 - Lodi 15:13-15:15 - ... - Formia 22:33-22:35 - Aversa 23:09-23:11 - Napoli Centrale 23:29
IC 598      Roma Termini 18:16 - Orte 18:52-18:54 - Orvieto 19:21-19:23 - ... - Terontola-Cortona 20:02-20:04 - Arezzo 20:24-20:26 - Firenze Santa Maria Novella 21:17
IC 599      Milano Centrale 17:40 - Milano Lambrate 17:49 - Milano Rogoredo 18:00 - ... - Foligno 23:50-23:54 - Spoleto 00:09-00:11 - Terni 00:35
IC 603      Bologna Centrale 08:00 - Faenza 08:25-08:27 - Forlì 08:35-08:37 - ... - Ostuni 16:18-16:20 - Brindisi 16:40-16:42 - Lecce 17:06
IC 604      Pescara Centrale 07:10 - Giulianova 07:29-07:31 - San Benedetto del Tronto 07:43-07:45 - ... - Lodi 13:12-13:14 - Milano Rogoredo 13:32 - Milano Centrale 13:45
IC 605      Milano Centrale 17:05 - Milano Rogoredo 07:17 - Lodi 07:40-07:42 - ... - Bari Centrale 17:00-17:15 - Gioia del Colle 17:45-17:47 - Taranto 18:20
IC 606      Bari Centrale 05:55 - Molfetta 06:14-06:16 - Bisceglie 06:22-06:24 - ... - Forlì 12:17-12:19 - Faenza 12:27-12:29 - Bologna Centrale 13:00
IC 608      Lecce 06:26 - Brindisi 06:48-06:50 - Ostuni 07:11-07:13 - ... - Forlì 14:17-14:19 - Faenza 14:27-14:29 - Bologna Centrale 15:00
IC 609      Bologna Centrale 14:00 - Faenza 14:23-14:25 - Forli 14:34-14:36 - ... - Ostuni 22:07-22:09 - Brindisi 22:29-22:31 - Lecce 22:56
Strana: 1































198.98

Našli jste chybu?