vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2016 - TI IC

 
Strana: 1 2
IC 500      Genova Brignole 06:57 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:08 - Torino P.N. 08:55
IC 501      Sestri Levante 05:05 - Pisa C.LE. 06:44-06:47 - Roma Ostiense 10:18-10:21 - Formia-Gaeta 11:32-11:34 - Napoli C.LE. 12:29
IC 502      Genova Brignole 07:50 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:08 - Torino P.N. 09:55
IC 503      Torino P.N. 06:06 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:03
IC 504      Genova Piazza Principe 09:24 - Torino P.N. 11:10
IC 505      Ventimiglia 06:30 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:48-08:51 - Pisa C.LE. 10:56-11:06 - Roma Termini 14:33
IC 510      Salerno 06:30 - Napoli C.LE. 07:07-07:31 - Formia-Gaeta 08:20-08:22 - ... - Pisa C.LE. 13:00-13:03 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:21-15:24 - Torino P.N. 17:20
IC 511      Torino P.N. 10:50 - Genova Piazza Principe 12:35-12:38 - Pisa C.LE. 14:52-14:55 - ... - Formia-Gaeta 19:32-19:34 - Napoli C.LE. 20:29-20:53 - Salerno 21:30
IC 512      Genova Brignole 16:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 16:49 - Torino P.N. 18:40
IC 515      Torino P.N. 14:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:50 - Genova Brignole 15:59
IC 518      Roma Termini 15:57 - Pisa C.LE. 19:00-19:03 - Genova Piazza Principe 21:32-21:35 - Ventimiglia 23:42
IC 519      Torino P.N. 18:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:52 - Genova Brignole 20:01
IC 521      Torino P.N. 18:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:35 - Genova Brignole 20:43
IC 522      Napoli C.LE. 17:31 - Formia-Gaeta 18:20-18:22 - Roma Ostiense 19:39-19:41 - Pisa C.LE. 22:50-22:53 - Sestri Levante 00:49
IC 531      Perugia 06:40 - Foligno 07:15-07:17 - Roma Termini 08:56
IC 533      Ancona 06:25 - Foligno 08:18-08:20 - Roma Termini 09:56
IC 534      Roma Termini 09:35 - Foligno 11:13-11:15 - Ancona 13:00
IC 540      Roma Termini 15:35 - Foligno 17:15-17:17 - Ancona 18:59
IC 541      Ancona 15:32 - Foligno 17:14-17:16 - Roma Termini 19:02
IC 546      Roma Termini 19:58 - Foligno 21:36-21:38 - Perugia 22:13
IC 550      Reggio di Calabria 06:10 - Salerno 10:30-10:33 - Napoli C.LE. 11:15-11:31 - Formia-Gaeta 12:20-12:22 - Roma Termini 13:34
IC 551      Roma Termini 09:26 - Formia-Gaeta 10:32-10:34 - Napoli C.LE. 11:29-11:45 - Salerno 12:19-12:22 - Reggio di Calabria 16:48
IC 552      Reggio di Calabria 08:10 - Salerno 12:30-12:33 - Napoli C.LE. 13:15-13:31 - Formia-Gaeta 14:20-14:22 - Roma Termini 15:34
IC 553      Roma Termini 12:26 - Formia-Gaeta 13:32-13:34 - Napoli C.LE. 14:29-14:48 - Salerno 15:23-15:26 - Reggio di Calabria 19:45
IC 555      Roma Termini 14:26 - Formia-Gaeta 15:32-15:34 - Napoli C.LE. 16:29-16:45 - Salerno 17:26-17:29 - Reggio di Calabria 22:03
IC 556      Reggio di Calabria 10:05 - Salerno 14:30-14:33 - Napoli C.LE. 15:15-15:31 - Formia-Gaeta 16:20-16:22 - Roma Termini 17:34
IC 560      Reggio di Calabria 15:05 - Salerno 19:34-19:37 - Napoli C.LE. 20:15-20:31 - Formia-Gaeta 21:26-21:28 - Roma Termini 22:41
IC 561      Roma Termini 16:26 - Formia-Gaeta 17:32-17:34 - Napoli C.LE. 18:29-18:50 - Salerno 19:21-19:23 - Reggio di Calabria 23.45
IC 580      Terni 05:05 - Foligno 05:53-05:55 - Firenze S.M.N. 08:06-08:21 - Bologna C.LE. 09:42-09:46 - Milano C.LE. 12:15
IC 581      Firenze S.M.N. 08:06-08:21 - Chiusi Chianciano Terme 07:08-07:10 - Roma Termini 08:26
IC 582      Salerno 05:28 - Napoli C.LE. 06:05-06:31 - Formia-Gaeta 07:2007:22 - Roma Termini 08:34
IC 583      Milano C.LE. 06:50 - Bologna C.LE. 09:14-09:18 - Firenze Rifredi 10:11-10:14 - ... - Roma Tiburtina 13:17-13.22 - Formia-Gaeta 14:32-14:34 - Napoli C.LE. 15:29
IC 584/5      Trieste C.LE. 07:21 - Venezia Mestre 09:12-09:29 - Bologna C.LE. 11:08-11:18 - Firenze Rifredi 12:17-12:20 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 13:43-13:45 - Roma Termini 15:20
IC 588/9      Roma Termini 10:30 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 12:08-12:10 - F   . . .   -14:52 - Venezia Mestre 16:19-16:46 - Trieste Centrale 18:39
IC 590      Napoli C.LE. 10:31 - Formia-Gaeta 11:20-11:22 - Roma Tiburtina 12:37-12:40 - ... - Firenze Rifredi 15:36-15:39 - Bologna C.LE. 16:40-16:46 - Milano C.LE. 19:17
IC 591      Roma Termini 17:26 - Formia-Gaeta 18:32-18:34 - Napoli C.LE. 19:29-19:50 - Salerno 20:27
IC 592/3      Roma Termini 15:40 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 17:08-17:10 - F   . . .   -19:52 - Venezia Mestre 21:18-21:38 - Trieste Centrale 23:37
IC 594/5      Trieste C.LE. 13:02 - Venezia Mestre 14:52-15:14 - Bologna C.LE. 16:45-16:48 - Firenze Rifredi 17:45-17:48 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 19:02-19:04 - Roma Termini 20:36
IC 596      Napoli C.LE. 14:31 - Formia-Gaeta 15:20-15:22 - Roma Tiburtina 16:37-16:39 - ... - Firenze Rifredi 19:36-19:39 - Bologna C.LE. 20:40-20:46 - Milano C.LE. 23:15
IC 597      Milano C.LE. 14:50 - Bologna C.LE. 17:14-17:18 - Firenze Rifredi 18:11-18:14 - ... - Roma Tiburtina 21:17-21:22 - Formia-Gaeta 22:32-22:34 - Napoli C.LE. 23:30
IC 598      Roma Termini 18:16 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 19:44-19:46 - Firenze S.M.N. 21:11
IC 599      Milano C.LE. 17:43 - Bologna C.LE. 20:14-20:18 - Firenze S.M.N. 21:20-21:42 - Foligno 23:50-23:54 - Terni 00:35
IC 603      Bologna C.LE. 08:00 - Rimini 09:08-09:10 - Ancona 10:18-10:21 - Foggia 13:52-13:55 - Bari C.LE. 15:11-15:15 - Lecce 17:06
IC 604      Pescara 07:10 - Ancona 08:38-08:41 - Rimini 09:49-09:51 - Bologna C.LE. 11:01-11:05 - Milano C.LE. 13:45
IC 605      Milano C.LE. 07:10 - Bologna C.LE. 09:54-09:58 - Rimini 11:08-11:10 - ... - Foggia 15:35-15:38 - Bari C.LE. 17:00-17:15 - Taranto 18:20
IC 606      Bari C.LE. 05:55 - Foggia 07:17-07:20 - Ancona 10:33-10:36 - Rimini 11:45-11:47 - Bologna C.LE. 13:00
IC 607      Bologna C.LE. 12:00 - Rimini 13:08-13:10 - Ancona 14:14-14:17 - Foggia 17:35-17:38 - Bari C.LE. 19:00
IC 608      Lecce 06:20 - Bari C.LE. 07:51-07:55 - Foggia 09:17-09:20 - Ancona 12:33-12:36 - Rimini 13:45-13:47 - Bologna C.LE. 15:00
IC 609      Bologna C.LE. 14:00 - Rimini 15:08-15:10 - Ancona 16:14-16:17 - Foggia 19:35-19:38 - Bari C.LE. 21:00-21:04 - Lecce 22:56
IC 610      Lecce 08:20 - Bari C.LE. 09:51-09:55 - Foggia 11:17-11:20 - Ancona 14:33-14:36 - Rimini 15:45-15:47 - Bologna C.LE. 17:00
IC 611      Bologna C.LE. 16:00 - Rimini 17:08-17:10 - Ancona 18:14-18:17 - Foggia 21:35-21:38 - Bari C.LE. 22:59
IC 612      Taranto 10:25 - Bari C.LE. 11:30-11:55 - Foggia 13:17-13:20 - ... - Rimini 17:45-17:47 - Bologna C.LE. 19:01-19:05 - Milano C.LE. 21:45
IC 613      Milano C.LE. 15:10 - Bologna C.LE. 17:46-17:58 - Rimini 19:08-19:10 - Ancona 20:18-20:21 - Pescara 21:52
IC 614      Bari C.LE. 13:55 - Foggia 15:17-15:20 - Ancona 18:33-18:36 - Rimini 19:45-19:47 - Bologna C.LE. 21:00
IC 651      Milano C.LE. 06:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:44-07:47 - Pisa C.LE. 10:17-10:20 - Livorno C.LE. 10:35
IC 652      La Spezia C.LE. 04:59 - Genova Piazza Principe 06:41-06:44 - Milano C.LE. 08:23
IC 655/6      Ventimiglia 04:40 - Savona 06:14-06:17 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:02-07:21 - Milano C.LE. 09:00
IC 657      Milano C.LE. 08:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 09:44-09:47 - Pisa C.LE. 12:17-12:20 - Livorno C.LE. 12:35-12:55 - Grosseto 14:33
IC 658      Livorno C.LE. 05:24 - Pisa C.LE. 05:39-05:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:15-08:18 - Milano C.LE. 09:55
IC 659/0      Milano C.LE. 09:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 10:42-10:58 - Savona 11:29-11:31 - Ventimiglia 13:10
IC 662      Livorno C.LE. 06:24 - Pisa C.LE. 06:39-06:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 09:15-09:18 - Milano C.LE. 10:55
IC 665      Milano C.LE. 12:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 13:44-13:47 - La Spezia C.LE. 15:21
IC 666      La Spezia C.LE. 10:27 - Genova Piazza Principe 12:15-12:18 - Milano C.LE. 13:50
IC 669      Milano C.LE. 14:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:44-15:47 - La Spezia C.LE. 17:21
IC 670      Livorno C.LE. 11:24 - Pisa C.LE. 11:39-11:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 14:15-14:18 - Milano C.LE. 15:50
IC 673      Milano C.LE. 16:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 17:44-17:47 - Pisa C.LE. 20:17-20:20 - Livorno C.LE. 20:35
IC 674      Livorno C.LE. 13:24 - Pisa C.LE. 13:39-13:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 16:15-16:18 - Milano C.LE. 17:50
IC 675/6      Milano C.LE. 17:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 18:42-18:58 - Savona 19:29-19:31 - Ventimiglia 21:15
IC 679      Milano C.LE. 18:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:44-19:47 - Pisa C.LE. 22:17-22:20 - Livorno C.LE. 22:35
IC 680      La Spezia C.LE. 16:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 18:11-18:19 - Milano C.LE. 19:50
IC 681/2      Ventimiglia 16:50 - Savona 18:31-18:33 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:06-19:22 - Milano C.LE. 20:50
IC 684      Grosseto 16:10 - Pisa C.LE. 17:39-17:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:15-20:18 - Milano C.LE. 21:50
IC 685      Milano C.LE. 19:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:44-20:47 - Pisa C.LE. 23:17-23:20 - Livorno C.LE. 23:35
IC 687      Milano C.LE. 21:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 22:40-22:43 - La Spezia C.LE. 00:18
IC 689/0      Milano C.LE. 20:00 - Genova Piazza Principe 21:45-22:01 - Savona 22:30-22:33 - Ventimiglia 00:05
IC 700      Taranto 08:05 - Metaponto 08:37-08:39 - Salerno 11:36-11:38 - Napoli C.LE. 12:15-12:31 - Formia-Gaeta 13:20-13:22 - Roma Termini 14:34
IC 701      Roma Termini 06:26 - Formia-Gaeta 07:32-07:34 - Napoli C.LE. 08:29-08:45 - Salerno 09:21-09:24 - Metaponto 12:16-12:18 - Taranto 12:53
IC 702      Taranto 14:00 - Metaponto 14:31-14:33 - Salerno 17:34-17:37 - Napoli C.LE. 18:10-18:31 - Formia-Gaeta 19:20-19:22 - Roma Termini 20:34
IC 703      Roma Termini 07:28 - Caserta 10:08-10:11 - Foggia 12:23-12:38 - Bari C.LE. 14:00
IC 704      Bari C.LE. 15:55 - Foggia 17:25-17:41 - Caserta 19:56-19:58 - Cassino 20:46-20:48 - Roma Termini 22:20
IC 705      Roma Termini 16:06 - Caserta 17:58-18:01 - Foggia 20:18-20:36 - Bari C.LE. 21:43-22:01 - Taranto 23:10
IC 707      Roma Termini 15:26 - Formia-Gaeta 16:32-16:34 - Napoli C.LE. 17:29-17:50 - Salerno 18:21-18:24 - Metaponto 21:22-21:24 - Taranto 21:56
IC 710      Taranto 15:40 - Bari C.LE. 16:49-17:05 - Foggia 18:10-18:27 - Caserta 20:35-20:37 - Roma Termini 23:00
IC 721      Messina C.LE. 15:55 - Catania C.LE. 17:19-17:22 - Siracusa 18:29
IC 722      Siracusa 07:32 - Catania C.LE. 08:38-08:41 - Messina C.LE. 09:56
IC 723      Roma Termini 07:26 - Formia-Gaeta 08:32-08:34 - Napoli C.LE. 09:29-09:50 - ... - Messina C.LE. 15:30-16:05 - Milazzo 16:26-16:28 - Palermo C.LE. 19:00
IC 724      Siracusa 10:25 - Catania C.LE. 11:36-11:39 - Messina C.LE. 13:00-13:15 - ... - Napoli C.LE. 19:12-19:31 - Formia-Gaeta 20:20-20:22 - Roma Termini 21:34
IC 727      Roma Termini 11:26 - Formia-Gaeta 12:32-12:34 - Napoli C.LE. 13:29-13:45 - ... - Messina C.LE. 19:30-20:05 - Catania C.LE. 21:26-21:29 - Siracusa 22:45
IC 728      Palermo C.LE. 07:00 - Milazzo 09:35-09:37 - Messina C.LE. 10:00-10:15 - ... - Napoli C.LE. 16:16-16:31 - Formia-Gaeta 17:20-17:22 - Roma Termini 18:34
IC 729      Messina C.LE. 19:55 - Milazzo 20:15-20:17 - Palermo C.LE. 23:00
IC 730      Palermo C.LE. 10:05 - Milazzo 12:27-12:29 - Messina C.LE. 12:55
IC 734      Trieste C.LE. 22:06 - Monfalcone 22:28-22:30 - Venezia Mestre 00:05
IC 735      Venezia Mestre 05:50 - Monfalcone 07:21-07:23 - Trieste C.LE. 07:46
IC 745/6      Ventimiglia 10:49 - Savona 12:31-12:33 - Genova Piazza Principe 13:06-13:22 - Milano C.LE. 14:50
IC 1533      Milano C.LE. 08:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 09:44-09:47 - Genova Brignole 09:53-09:56 - ... - Pisa C.LE. 12:23-12:26 - Livorno C.LE. 12:40-12:55 - Grosseto 14:25
IC 1534      Grosseto 16:04 - Livorno C.LE. 17:16-17:18 - Pisa C.LE. 17:33-17:36 - ... - Genova Brignole 20:06-10:09 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:15-20:18 - Milano C.LE. 21:50
IC 1535/6      Milano C.LE. 09:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 10:42-10:58 - Savona 11:29-11:31 - Ventimiglia 13:16
IC 1537/8      Ventimiglia 16:50 - Savona 18:33-18:35 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:06-19:22 - Milano C.LE. 20:50
IC 1539/0      Ventimiglia 12:50 - Savona 14:33-14:35 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:06-15:22 - Milano C.LE. 16:50
IC 1545      Milano C.LE. 10:00 - Milano Rogoredo 10:12 - Reggio d. Emilia 11:36-11:38 - ... - Foggia 18:51-18:54 - Bari C.LE. 20:26-20:30 - Lecce 22:15
Strana: 1 2































110.27

Našli jste chybu?