vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2016/2017 - PKPIC IC

 
Strana: 1 2
IC 14006/7 (112)   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:28-16:31, ... Pardubice hl. n. 20:37-20:38, Kolín 20:59-21:00, Praha hl. n. 21:39
IC 41006/7 (113)   Porta Moravica   Praha hl. n. 6:22, Kolín 6:58-6:59, Pardubice hl. n. 7:19-7:21, ... Katowice 11:29-11:32, Warszawa Centralna 14:05-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:16
IC 14002/3 (116)   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:39, Warszawa Centralna 5:45-5:50, Katowice 8:23-8:28, ... Pardubice 12:37-12:38, Kolín 12:59-13:00, Praha hl. n. 13:39
IC 41002/3 (117)   Praha   Praha hl. n. 14:22, Kolín 14:58-14:59, Pardubice hl. n. 15:19-15:21, ... Katowice 19:33-19:37, Warszawa Centralna 22:10-22:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:26
IC 402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.02, Kraków Płaszów 22.08-22.23, Oświęcim 23:41-23:42, Czechowice Dziedzice 0.24-0.25, Zebrzydowice 0.53-0.54, Bohumín 1.12
IC 403   Silesia   Bohumín 4.04, Zebrzydowice 4.23-4.24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4.51-4.52, Oświęcim 5.34-5.35, Kraków Płaszów 6.48-7.01, Kraków Gł. 7.08
IC 406   Chopin   Wien Hbf 22.50, Břeclav 23.49-0.13, Přerov 1.03-1.05, ... Katowice 4.14-4.31, Warszawa Centr. 7.05-7.10, Warszawa Wsch. 7.16
IC 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 21.09, Warszawa Centr. 21.15-21.20, Katowice 23.49-0.05, ... Přerov 3.18-3.20, Břeclav 4.05-5.49, Wien Hbf 6.55
IC 1502/3   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 7:05, Warszawa Cent. 7:10-20, Malbork 9:42-43, Tczew 9:55-56, Gdańsk Gł. 10:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 10:42
IC 1542/3   Lazur   Łódź Fabr. 7:48, Łódź Widzew 7:54-56, Skierniewice 8:31-32, ... Tczew 12:18-19, Gdańsk Gł. 12:36-39, Gdynia Gł. 13:02
IC 1910/1   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:54, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-05, Łódź Widzew 18:12-14, Łódź Fabr. 18:20
IC 3600/1   Boznańska   Przemyśl Gł. 16:36, Rzeszów Gł. 17:46-48, Tarnów 18:59-19:00, ... Częstochowa Stradom 21:54-56, Opole Gł. 22:53-54, Wrocław Gł. 23:44
IC 3602/3   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:29, Rzeszów Gł. 15:40-42, Tarnów 16:58-17:00, ... Częstochowa Stradom 19:28-29, Opole Gł. 20:33-35, Wrocław Gł. 21:26
IC 3604/5   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:16, Rzeszów Gł. 12:27-29, Tarnów 13:37-39, ... Wrocław Gł. 18:01-28, Wałbrzych Gł. 19:40-41, Jelenia Góra 20:26
IC 3606/7   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 2:22, Rzeszów Gł. 3:32-34, Tarnów 4:42-44, ... Częstochowa Stradom 7:43-44, Opole Gł. 8:48-50, Wrocław Gł. 9:39
IC 3700/1   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 12:26, Rzeszów Gł. 13:40-43, Tarnów 14:57-59, ... Rawicz 20:52-53, Leszno 21:16-17, Poznań Gł. 22:29
IC 3802/3   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 6:27, Rzeszów Gł. 7:37-59, Tarnów 9:07-09, ... Szczecin Gł. 18:50-19:02, Międzyzdroje 20:11-12, Świnoujście 20:24
IC 3804/5   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 8:49, Rzeszów Gł. 10:00-02, Tarnów 11:10-12, ... Białogard 21:51-22:06, Koszalin 22:22-23, Słupsk 23:02
IC 3814/5   Chełmoński   Przemyśl Gł. 4:31, Rzeszów Gł. 5:42-45, Tarnów 6:54-56, ... Krzyż 15:22-23, Stargard 16:18-22, Szczecin Gł. 16:59
IC 4805   Barnim   Katowice 7:07, Gliwice 7:29-30, Opole Gł. 8:21-23, ... Szczecin Gł. 14:02-05, Międzyzdroje 15:18-20, Świnoujście 15:31
IC 5102/3   Neptun   Gdynia Gł. 17:20, Gdańsk Gł. 17:43-46, Tczew 18:02-03, Malbork 18:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 20:40-45, Warszawa Zach. 20:50
IC 5142/3   Lazur   Gdynia Gł. 14:10, Gdańsk Gł. 14:33-40, Tczew 14:59-15:03, ... Skierniewice 19:24-25, Łódź Widzew 19:56-58, Łódź Fabr. 20:04
IC 5600/1   Heweliusz   Gdynia Gł. 12:11, Gdańsk Gł. 12:33-36, Tczew 12:53-54, ... Leszno 16:23-24, Rawicz 16:43-44, Wrocław Gł. 17:24
IC 5604/5   Mieszko   Gdynia Gł. 16:04, Gdańsk Gł. 16:28-33, Tczew 16:51-52, ... Leszno 20:21-22, Rawicz 20:42-43, Wrocław Gł. 21:25
IC 5700/1   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:07, Gdańsk Gł. 18:30-36, Tczew 18:53-54, ... Inowrocław 20:33-34, Gniezno 21:08-09, Poznań Gł. 21:36
IC 6300/1   Boznańska   Wrocław Gł. 4:18, Opole Gł. 5:09-10, Częstochowa Stradom 6:04-05, ... Tarnów 8:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 10:06-08, Przemyśl Gł. 11:19
IC 6302/3   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 6:16, Opole Gł. 7:08-14, Częstochowa Stradom 8:07-08, ... Tarnów 10:44-46, Rzeszów Gł. 12:04-06, Przemyśl Gł. 13:18
IC 6304/5   Mehoffer   Jelenia Góra 8:34, Wałbrzych Gł. 9:18-20, Wrocław Gł. 10:28-53, ... Tarnów 15:11-13, Rzeszów Gł. 16:22-24, Przemyśl Gł. 17:35
IC 6306/7   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 18:42, Opole Gł. 19:36-38, Częstochowa Stradom 20:31-32, ... Tarnów 23:05-07, Rzeszów Gł. 0:17-19, Przemyśl Gł. 1:30
IC 6500/1   Heweliusz   Wrocław Gł. 10:30, Rawicz 11:11-12, Leszno 11:34-35, ... Tczew 15:14-15, Gdańsk Gł. 15:31-34, Gdynia Gł. 15:56
IC 6504/5   Mieszko   Wrocław Gł. 6:25, Rawicz 7:06-07, Leszno 7:30-31, ... Tczew 11:07-08, Gdańsk Gł. 11:25-28, Gdynia Gł. 11:51
IC 7300   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 5:50, Leszno 6:55, Wrocław Gł. 7:58 - 8:28, ... Tarnów 13:33 - 13:46, Rzeszów Gł. 15:07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:3.
IC 7300/1   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 5:52, Leszno 6:54-55, Rawicz 7:15-16, ... Tarnów 13:33-46, Rzeszów Gł. 15:04-07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:23
IC 7500/1   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 6:33, Gniezno 6:59-7:00, Inowrocław 7:34-35, ... Tczew 9:14-15, Gdańsk Gł. 9:31-34, Gdynia Gł. 9:56
IC 8302/3   Matejko   Świnoujście 8:16, Międzyzdroje 8:27-28, Szczecin Gł. 9:39-52, ... Tarnów 19:32-34, Rzeszów Gł. 20:45-59, Przemyśl Gł. 22:10
IC 8304/5   Malczewski   Słupsk 5:22, Koszalin 6:7-08, Białogard 6:22-45, ... Tarnów 16:58-17:01, Rzeszów Gł. 18:08-10, Przemyśl Gł. 19:21
IC 8314/5   Chełmoński   Szczecin Gł. 11:49, Stargard 12:20-22, Krzyż 13:18-19, ... Tarnów 21:38-40, Rzeszów Gł. 22:48-52, Przemyśl Gł. 0:04
IC 8404   Barnim   Świnoujście 12:23, Międzyzdroje 12:35-37, Szczecin Gł. 13:50-53, ... Opole Gł. 19:14-17, Gliwice 20:06-07, Katowice 20:31
IC 9110/1   Łodzianin   Łódź Fabr. 6:40, Łódź Widzew 6:46-48, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:05, Warszawa Wsch. 8:11
IC 10100/1   Słonimski   Łódź Fabr. 8:32, Łódź Widzew 8:37-38, Koluszki 8:49-50, ... Warszawa Cent. 9:50-10:05, Małkinia 11:15-16, Białystok 12:14
IC 10106/7   Leśmian   Łódź Fabr. 5:06, Łódź Widzew 5:11-13, Koluszki 5:24-25, Warszawa Cent. 6:25-40, Małkinia 7:53-54, Białystok 8:52
IC 10108/9   Nałkowska   Łódź Fabr. 12:22, Łódź Widzew 12:27-28, Koluszki 12:39-40, ... Warszawa Cent. 13:40-14:00, Małkinia 15:10-11, Białystok 16:09
IC 10110/1   Słonimski   Białystok 16:10, Małkinia 17:08-09, Warszawa Cent. 18:15-20, ... Koluszki 19:21-22, Łódź Widzew 19:35-36, Łódź Fabr. 19:42
IC 10116/7   Leśmian   Białystok 20:12, Małkinia 21:10-11, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-35, ... Koluszki 23:32-33, Łódź Widzew 23:46-48, Łódź Fabr. 23:53
IC 10118/9   Nałkowska   Białystok 11:43, Małkinia 12:41-42, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-14:15, ... Koluszki 15:14-15, Łódź Widzew 15:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 15:33
IC 10134/5   Zamenhof   Białystok 6:48, Małkinia 7:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, Warszawa Zach. 9:09
IC 10154/5   Zamenhof   Białystok 6:48, Małkinia 7:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, ... Koluszki 10:12-13, Łódź Widzew 10:25-26, Łódź Fabr. 10:32
IC 10164/5   Zamenhof   Łódź Fabr. 16:23, Łódź Widzew 16:28-29, Koluszki 16:41-42, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:50-18:25, Małkinia 19:32-33, Białystok 20:36
IC 12102/3   Czartoryski   Warszawa Zach. 7:22, Warszawa Cent. 7:26-50, Dęblin 9:27-28, Lublin 10:15
IC 12104/5   Rej   Warszawa Zach. 11:32, Warszawa Cent. 11:36-50, Dęblin 13:17-18, Lublin 14:05
IC 13102/3   Korczak   Warszawa Wsch. 10:24, Warszawa Cent. 10:30-35, Skierniewice 11:15-16, Koluszki 11:35-36, Kraków Gł. 14:00
IC 13104/5   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 7:49, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:20, Włoszczowa Płn. 9:52-53, Żelisławice 9:59-10:09, Kielce 10:52-55, Kraków Gł. 12:25
IC 13106/7   Wit Stwosz   Terespol 16:23, Biała Podlaska 16:51-52, Siedlce 17:33-35, ... Skierniewice 19:14-16, Koluszki 19:38-39, Kraków Gł. 21:54
IC 13110/1   Reymont   Łódź Fabr. 6:00, Łódź Widzew 6:05-08, Częstochowa 7:36-41, Kraków Gł. 9:19
IC 14104/5   Ondraszek   Białystok 9:47, Małkinia 10:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 11:53-12:25, ... Częstochowa 14:38-40, Katowice 15:48-53, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:48
IC 14106/7   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 7:54, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, Skierniewice 8:54-55, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 14112/3   Korfanty   Warszawa Wsch. 6:04, Warszawa Cent. 6:10-15, Skierniewice 6:57-58, ... Częstochowa 8:34-40, Katowice 9:50-55, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:49
IC 14150/1   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:04, Warszawa Cent. 6:10-15, Skierniewice 6:57-58, ... Częstochowa 8:34-40, Katowice 9:50-55, Wisła Uzdrowisko 12:01
IC 14152/3   Inka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:54, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, Skierniewice 8:54-55, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34-37, Żywiec 13:07-08, Zwardoń 14:11
IC 15100/1   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 5:46, Warszawa Cent. 5:50-55, Działdowo 7:21-22, Iława Gł. 7:54-55, Olsztyn Gł. 8:45
IC 15104/5   Doker   Warszawa Wsch. 5:14, Warszawa Cent. 5:20-25, Kutno 6:39-55, ... Tczew 10:04-07, Gdańsk Gł. 10:26-29, Gdynia Gł. 10:52
IC 15108/9   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 6:29, Łódź Widzew 6:34-35, Koluszki 6:46-47, ... Warszawa Cent. 7:50-55, Działdowo 9:28-29, Olsztyn Gł. 10:32
IC 15110/1   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:19, Warszawa Cent. 8:25-30, Kutno 9:37-39, Toruń Gł. 10:59-11:01, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:41
IC 15112/3   Wieniawski   Warszawa Wsch. 12:19, Warszawa Cent. 12:25-30, Kutno 13:38-40, Toruń Gł. 15:01-03, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:43
IC 15120/1   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 20:19, Warszawa Cent. 20:25-30, Kutno 21:40-42, Toruń Gł. 23:02-04, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:44
IC 15126/7   Zamenhof   Łódź Fabr. 16:22, Łódź Widzew 16:27-29, Koluszki 16:41-42, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:48-18:25, Małkinia 19:35-36, Białystok 20:34
IC 16100/1   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 4:54, Warszawa Cent. 5:00-05, Skierniewice 5:44-45, ... Wrocław Gł. 9:38-50, Wałbrzych Gł. 11:02-03, Jelenia Góra 11:49
IC 16102/3   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 5:25, Małkinia 6:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 7:30-45, ... Wrocław Gł. 12:14-40, Wałbrzych Gł 13:55-56, Jelenia Góra 14:43
IC 16104/5   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 11:19, Warszawa Cent. 11:25-35, Skierniewice 12:13-14, Częstochowa 13:48-52, Opole Gł. 14:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 15:49
IC 16106/7   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 11:44, Warszawa Cent. 11:50-12:05, Skierniewice 12:44-45, ... Kalisz 14:54-55, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:11-14, Wrocław Gł. 16:41
IC 16108/9   Konopnicka   Białystok 14:11, Małkinia 15:09-10, Warszawa Cent. 16:18-35, ... Kalisz 19:21-22, Ostrów Wlkp. 19:38-40, Wrocław Gł. 21:14
IC 16110/1   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:49, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:05, Skierniewice 18:43-45, Częstochowa 20:22-28, Opole Gł. 21:28-30, Wrocław Gł. 22:21
IC 17102/3   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Wsch. 19:04, Warszawa Cent. 19:10-14, Skierniewice 19:55-56, ... Łódź Widzew 20:26-27, Kalisz 22:08-09, Ostrów Wlkp. 22:27
IC 18120/1   Włókniarz   Łódź Fabr. 5:00, Łódź Widzew 5:05-15, Kutno 6:43-44, ... Krzyż 9:29-30, Stargard 10:22-34, Szczecin Gł. 11:13
IC 19100/1   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 23:24, Warszawa Cent. 23:30-35, Skierniewice 0:15-16, Koluszki 0:35-36, Łódź Widzew 0:47-48, Łódź Fabr. 0:54
IC 19102/3   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 13:09, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-20, Skierniewice 13:58-59, Koluszki 14:18-19, Łódź Widzew 14:30-31, Łódź Fabr. 14:37
IC 19104/5   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 10:04, Warszawa Cent. 10:10-15, Skierniewice 10:54-55, Koluszki 11:14-15, Łódź Widzew 11:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 11:33
IC 19106/7   Rzecki   Warszawa Wsch. 15:04, Warszawa Cent. 15:10-15, Skierniewice 15:54-55, Koluszki 16:13-14, Łódź Widzew 16:25-27, Łódź Fabr. 16:33
IC 19108/9   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Wsch. 19:04, Warszawa Cent. 19:10-14, Skierniewice 19:55-56, Koluszki 20:14-15, Łódź Widzew 20:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 20:33
IC 19110/1   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 17:24, Warszawa Cent. 17:30-45, Skierniewice 18:24-26, Koluszki 18:48-50, Łódź Widzew 19:01-03, Łódź Fabr. 19:09
IC 19112/3   Wokulski   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:14-15, Koluszki 7:33-34, Łódź Widzew 7:45-46, Łódź Fabr. 7:52
IC 21102/3   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:50, Dęblin 18:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-10, Warszawa Zach. 20:14
IC 21104   Rej   Lublin 13:50, Dęblin 14:38-39, Warszawa Wsch. 15:54
IC 23106/7   Matejko   Zamość Wschód 4:46, Zamość 4:52-53, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 6:29-30, Kolbuszowa 7:22-23, Rzeszów Gł. 7:43
IC 24102/3   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:50, Dęblin 18:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-10, Skierniewice 20:52-53, Koluszki 21:16-17, Częstochowa 22:34
IC 24106/7   Pilecki   Lublin 5:48, Dęblin 6:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 24154/5   Inka   Lublin 5:48, Dęblin 6:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 26106/7   Słowacki   Lublin 9:50, Dęblin 10:38-39, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, ... Kalisz 14:54-55, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:11-15, Wrocław Gł. 16:40
IC 31102/3   Korczak   Kraków Gł. 15:10, Koluszki 17:40-41, Skierniewice 17:59-18:00, Warszawa Cent. 18:40-50, Warszawa Wsch. 18:56
IC 31104/5   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 17:00-03, Żelisławice 17:46-18:03, Włoszczowa Płn. 18:10-11, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Warszawa Wsch. 20:01
IC 31106/7   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Pł. 5:26, Kraków Gł. 5:32-59, Koluszki 8:13-14, ... Siedlce 11:15-17, Biała Podlaska 11:59-12:00, Terespol 12:26
IC 31110/1   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 18:29, Częstochowa 20:08-10, Łódź Fabr. 21:45
IC 32106/7   Matejko   Rzeszów Gł. 21:02, Kolbuszowa 21:23-24, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 22:15-16, Zamość 23:42-43, Zamość Wsch. 0:01
IC 35100/1   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:20, Kielce 8:58-9:09, Żelisławice 9:51-10:02, ... Warszawa Cent. 11:40-54, Działdowo 13:23-23, Olsztyn Gł. 14:33
IC 35102/3   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:32, Kielce 13:03-06, Żelisławice 13:48-58, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:35-55, Działdowo 17:25-25, Olsztyn Gł. 18:30
IC 35104/5   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 17:00-03, Żelisławice 17:46-18:03, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Działdowo 21:27-28, Olsztyn Gł. 22:32
IC 35106/7   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 10:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 11:54-55, Łódź Widzew 13:20-29, ... Tczew 18:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 18:43-46, Gdynia Gł. 19:08
IC 38104/5   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 6:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 7:56-57, Łódź Widzew 9:24-27, ... Krzyż 13:43-44, Stargard 14:47-49, Szczecin Gł. 15:20
IC 38106/7   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 14:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 15:57-58, Łódź Widzew 17:29-30, ... Krzyż 21:48-49, Stargard 22:39-41, Szczecin Gł. 23:12
IC 38174/5   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:26, Rzeszów Gł. 19:36-38, Tarnów 20:51-55, ... Krzyż 7:40-41, Stargard 8:38-39, Szczecin Gł. 9:12
Strana: 1 2































94.45

Našli jste chybu?