vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1618      Veselí nad Moravou (4:50) - Brno hl.n. (6:33)
Sp 1620      Prostějov hl.n. (7:35) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:52)
Sp 1621   Plumlov   Olomouc hl.n. (14:06) - Prostějov hl.n. (14:22)
Sp 1622   Plumlov   Prostějov hl.n. (15:35) - Olomouc hl.n. (15:52)
Sp 1623   Kosíř   Olomouc hl.n. (16:06) - Prostějov hl.n. (16:22)
Sp 1624   Kosíř   Prostějov hl.n. (17:35) - Olomouc hl.n. (17:52)
Sp 1628   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:57) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:33)
Sp 1629   Bradlo   Olomouc hl.n. (18:00) - Jeseník (21:00)
Sp 1630      Jeseník (15:43) - Lipová Lázně (15:49-15:50) - Hanušovice (16:44-16:54) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:22-17:28) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:02)
Sp 1632      Jeseník (17:43) - Lipová Lázně (17:49-17:50) - Hanušovice (18:44-18:54) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:22-19:28) - Olomouc hl. n. (20:02)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:45) - Lipová Lázně (18:52-18:54) - Hanušovice (19:48-19:53) - Šumperk (20:30)
Sp 1636   Pernštejn   Brno hl.n. (8:06) - Žďár nad Sázavou (10:14)
Sp 1637   Pernštejn   Žďár nad Sázavou (17:40) - Nové Město na Moravě (17:59-18:03) - Brno hl.n. (19:51)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:49) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:06-5:15) - Olomouc hl.n. (5:52-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:35-6:37) - Brno hl.n. (7:45)
Sp 1640   Rusava   Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (5:03) - Kojetín (6:49)
Sp 1643   Hostýn   Brno hl.n. (8:02) - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (10:51)
Sp 1644      Frenštát p.Radhoštěm (11:25) - Valašské Meziříčí (11:56)
Sp 1646   Hostýn   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (18:31) - Brno hl.n. (21:20)
Sp 1648      Hanušovice (18:02) - Ústí nad Orlicí (19:19)
Sp 1649      Ústí nad Orlicí (16:41) - Hanušovice (17:58)
Sp 1652      Lichkov (16:52) - Pardubice hl.n. (18:08)
Sp 1653      Pardubice hl.n. (7:34) - Lichkov (9:02)
Sp 1654      Roudnice nad Labem (14:26) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (14:54)
Sp 1655      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (12:42) - Roudnice nad Labem (13:10)
Sp 1656      Lovosice (15:20) - Ústí nad Labem západ (15:36)
Sp 1657      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (14:42) - Lovosice (14:57)
Sp 1658      Roudnice nad Labem (22:20) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (22:49)
Sp 1673      Jirkov (6:06) - Lužná u Rakovníka (7:29 - 7:35) - Rakovník (7:46)
Sp 1674      Lužná u Rakovníka (8:23) - Jirkov (9:51)
Sp 1675      Jirkov (8:02) - Lužná u Rakovníka (9:29)
Sp 1676      Lužná u Rakovníka (10:23) - Jirkov (11:51)
Sp 1677      Jirkov (12:02) - Lužná u Rakovníka (13:29)
Sp 1678      Lužná u Rakovníka (14:23) - Jirkov (15:51)
Sp 1679      Jirkov (16:02) - Lužná u Rakovníka (17:29)
Sp 1680      Lužná u Rakovníka (18:23) - Jirkov (19:51)
Sp 1681      Jirkov (18:02) - Žatec (18:41 - 18:43) - Lužná u Rakovníka (19:29)
Sp 1683      Žatec (20:01) - Lužná u Rakovníka (20:43 - 20:47) - Rakovník (20:58)
Sp 1684   Cyklo Brdy   Praha hl.n. 8.46, Beroun 9.32-9.34, Příbram 10.22-10.24, Březnice 10.46
Sp 1685   Cyklo Brdy   Březnice 17.23, Příbram 17.43-17.46, Beroun 18.28-18.29, Praha hl.n. 19.15
Sp 1686      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (0:50) - Chomutov (1:55)
Sp 1687      Chomutov (3:29) - Most (3:47 - 3:48) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (4:36)
Sp 1688      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (4:41) - Kadaň-Prunéřov (6:06)
Sp 1689      Kadaň-Prunéřov (6:15) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (7:36)
Sp 1691      Cheb (4:00) - Chomutov (5:58)
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (13:46) - Cheb (17:07)
Sp 1695      Karlovy Vary (5:58) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (8:08)
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (15:46) - Chomutov (16:49)
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (17:46) - Chomutov (18:49)
Sp 1700   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:57) - Lipová Lázně (5:03-5:04) - Hanušovice (5:55-5:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (6:22)
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. (6:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (7:28-7:31) - Hanušovice (7:59-8:02) - Lipová Lázně (8:50-8:51) - Jeseník (8:58)
Sp 1702      Jeseník (17:01) - Lipová Lázně (17:07-17:08) - Hanušovice (17:58-18:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:25)
Sp 1703      Zábřeh na Moravě (8:31) - Hanušovice (8:59-9:02) - Lipová Lázně (9:50-9:51) - Jeseník (9:58)
Sp 1704      Jeseník (15:01) - Lipová Lázně (15:07-15:08) - Hanušovice (15:58-16:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (16:25)
Sp 1705      Zábřeh na Moravě (9:31) - Hanušovice (9:59-10:02) - Lipová Lázně (10:50-10:51) - Jeseník (10:58)
Sp 1706      Jeseník (13:01) - Lipová Lázně (13:07-13:08) - Hanušovice (13:58-14:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (14:25)
Sp 1707      Zábřeh na Moravě (11:31) - Hanušovice (11:59-12:02) - Lipová Lázně (12:50-12:51) - Jeseník (12:58)
Sp 1708      Jeseník (11:07) - Lipová Lázně (11:07-11:08) - Hanušovice (11:58-12:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:25)
Sp 1709      Zábřeh na Moravě (13:31) - Hanušovice (13:59-14:02) - Lipová Lázně (14:49-14:50) - Jeseník (14:58)
Sp 1710      Jeseník (9:01) - Lipová Lázně (9:07-9:08) - Hanušovice (9:58-10:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (10:25)
Sp 1711      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:31) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:02) - Lipová Lázně (16:51) - Jeseník (16:58)
Sp 1712   Alois Nebel   Jeseník (7:01) - Lipová Lázně (7:07-7:08) - Hanušovice (7:58-8:00) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:25)
Sp 1713   Alois Nebel   Zábřeh na Moravě (17:31) - Hanušovice (17:59-18:02) - Lipová Lázně (18:51) - Jeseník (18:58)
Sp 1714      Střelná (4:36) - Olomouc hl.n. (6:36)
Sp 1715      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:31) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:02) - Lipová Lázně (17:00-17:10) - Jeseník (17:17)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:28)
Sp 1717      Olomouc hl.n. (14:15) - Střelná (16:33)
Sp 1718      Vsetín (14:02) - Olomouc hl.n. (15:30)
Sp 1719      Olomouc hl.n. (15:20) - Horní Lideč (17:13)
Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice (5:06) - Veselí nad Moravou (6:00 - 6:01) - Brno hl.n. (7:33)
Sp 1721   Litava   Brno hl.n. (7:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (8:59 - 9:03) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (9:28)
Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice (5:05) - Uherské Hradiště (6:27 - 6:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (6:55 - 7:01) - Brno hl.n. (8:34)
Sp 1723   Santon   Brno hl.n. (9:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (10:58 - 11:02) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (11:27)
Sp 1724   Kyjovka   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (8:33) - Veselí nad Moravou (8:59 - 9:01) - Brno hl.n. (10:33)
Sp 1725   Kyjovka   Brno hl.n. (11:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (12:58 - 13:02) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (13:27)
Sp 1726   Javořina   Staré Město u Uherské Hradiště (10:33) - Veselí nad Moravou (10:59 - 11:01) - Brno hl.n. (12:33)
Sp 1727   Javořina   Brno hl.n. (12:49) - Brno-Židenice (12:54 - 12:57) - Vlárský průsmyk (16:07)
Sp 1728   Cimburk   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (12:33) - Veselí nad Moravou (12:59 - 13:01) - Brno hl.n. (14:33)
Sp 1729   Cimburk   Brno hl.n. (13:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (14:58 - 15:02) - Staré Město u Uherské Hradiště (15:27)
Sp 1730   Hruškovice   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (14:33) - Veselí nad Moravou (14:59 - 15:01) - Brno hl.n. (16:33)
Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno hl.n. (15:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (16:58 - 17:02) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (17:27)
Sp 1732   Žuráň   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (16:33) - Veselí nad Moravou (16:59 - 17:01) - Brno hl.n. (18:33)
Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n. (17:30) - Veselí n. Moravou (18:58 - 19:02) - Bojkovice (19:58 - 20:00) - Bylnice (20:36)
Sp 1734   Slavkov   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (18:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (19:00 - 19:01) - Brno hl.n. (20:33)
Sp 1735   Slavkov   Brno hl.n. (19:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (20:58 - 21:02) - Bylnice (22:36)
Sp 1736      Veselí nad Moravou (19:45) - Brno hl.n. (21:02)
Sp 1737      Brno hl.n. (21:28) - Veselí nad Moravou (22:58)
Sp 1738      Bylnice (19:25) - Veselí nad Moravou (20:59 - 21:01) - Brno hl.n. (22:33)
Sp 1740      Starkoč 6:42 - Václavice 6:46-6:48 - Náchod 6:55-7:01 - Meziměstí 7:39-7:42 - Broumov 7:56
Sp 1741      Broumov (5:00) - Meziměstí (5:15-5:18) - Náchod (5:59-6:03) - Václavice (6:11-6:13) - Starkoč (6:17)
Sp 1742      Starkoč 7:42 - Václavice 7:46-7:48 - Náchod 7:55-8:01 - Meziměstí 8:41-8:44 - Broumov 8:58
Sp 1744      Starkoč 9:42 - Václavice 9:46-9:48 - Náchod 9:55-10:01 - Meziměstí 10:39-10:42 - Broumov 10:58
Sp 1746      Starkoč 9:42 - Václavice 9:46-9:48 - Náchod 9:55-10:01 - Meziměstí 10:39-10:42 - Broumov 10:58
Sp 1767      Broumov (18:02) - Meziměstí (18:17-18:20) - Náchod (18:59-19:03) - Václavice (19:11-19:13) - Starkoč (19:17)
Sp 1770      Hodonín 5.28, Břeclav 5.40-5.46, Brno hl.n. 6.24
Sp 1771      Brno hl.n. 13.36, Břeclav 14.15-14.21, Hodonín 14.33
Sp 1772      Hodonín 7.28, Břeclav 7.40-7.46, Brno hl.n. 8.24
Sp 1773      Brno hl.n. 15.35, Břeclav 16.15-16.21, Hodonín 16.33
Sp 1774      Hodonín 15.28, Břeclav 15.40-15.46, Brno hl.n. 16.24
Sp 1775      Brno hl.n. 17.35, Břeclav 18.15-18.21, Hodonín 18.33
Sp 1776      Hodonín 17.28, Břeclav 17.40-17.46, Brno hl.n. 18.24
Strana: 1 2 3































50.85

Našli jste chybu?