vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2015 - ČD Sp

 
Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1800      Trutnov hl.n. 4.17, Stará Paka 5.19-5.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.26-6.35, Kolín 7.10
Sp 1804      Trutnov hl.n. (8:16) - Stará Paka (9:20-9:30) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (10:26-10:35) - Kolín (11:10)
Sp 1810      Trutnov hl.n. 14.16, Stará Paka 15.20-15.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.26-16.35, Kolín 17.10
Sp 1811      Kolín 14.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.20-15.33, Stará Paka 16.28-16.35, Trutnov hl.n. 17.46
Sp 1812      Trutnov hl.n. 16.16, Stará Paka 17.20-17.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.26-18.35, Kolín 19.10
Sp 1813      Kolín 16.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.20-17.33, Stará Paka 18.28-18.35, Trutnov hl.n. 19.46
Sp 1814      Trutnov hl.n. 18.16, Stará Paka 19.20-19.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.26
Sp 1815      Kolín 18.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.20-19.33, Stará Paka 20.28-20.35, Trutnov hl.n. 21.46
Sp 1820   Pálavský okruh   Brno hl.n. 8.30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9.38-10.06, Mikulov na Moravě 10.30-10.40, Boří les 11.05-11.12, Lednice 11.35
Sp 1821   Pálavský okruh   Lednice 14.30, Boří les 14.50-15.05, Mikulov na Moravě 15.37
Sp 1822   Pálavský okruh   Mikulov na Moravě 16.30, Břeclav 16.58-17.11, Brno hl.n. 18.10
Sp 1823   Pálavský okruh   Lednice 16.25, Břeclav 16.50
Sp 1825   Mikulovský expres   Brno hl.n. 16.30, Břeclav 17.12-17.16, Mikulov na Moravě 17.43
Sp 1826   Mikulovsko-znojemský expres   Znojmo 23.03, Mikulov na Moravě 23.54-0.00, Břeclav 0.25-0.27, Brno hl.n. 1.23
Sp 1827   Mikulovsko-znojemský expres   Brno hl.n. 9.30, Břeclav 10.28-10.30, Mikulov na Moravě 10.55-11.05, Znojmo 11.58
Sp 1828   Expres Pálava-Podyjí   Šatov 17.43, Znojmo 17.55-17.58, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.22-18.25, ... Břeclav 19.08-19.11, Brno hl.n. 19.57-20.05, Brno-Královo Pole 20.20
Sp 1829   Expres Pálava-Podyjí   Brno-Královo Pole 7.45, Brno hl.n. 8.02-8.06, Břeclav 8.58-9.02, ... Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9.52-9.53, Znojmo 10.19-10.22, Šatov 10.33
Sp 1830   Jordán   Tábor (5:15) - Praha-hl.n. (7:02)
Sp 1831   Jordán   Praha-hl.n. (8:24) - Tábor (10:21)
Sp 1832   Želivka   Zruč nad Sázavou (16:01) - Čerčany (17:51 - 18:00) - Praha hl.n (18:41)
Sp 1833   Jordán   Praha-hl.n. (17:00) - Tábor (18:49)
Sp 1839      Tábor (6:16) - Č.Budějovice (7:28)
Sp 1840      Pardubice hl.n. (6:06) - Jaroměř (6:56)
Sp 1841      Hradec Králové hl.n. (7:28) - Pardubice hl.n. (7:54)
Sp 1842      Pardubice hl.n. (7:47) - Jaroměř (8:58)
Sp 1843      Jaroměř (7:01) - Pardubice hl.n. (8:01)
Sp 1844      Pardubice hl.n. (8:07) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:34)
Sp 1845      Jaroměř (9:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (9:54)
Sp 1846      Pardubice hl.n. (12:06) - Jaroměř (12:58)
Sp 1847      Jaroměř (11:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (11:53)
Sp 1848      Pardubice hl.n. (14:06) - Jaroměř (14:58)
Sp 1849      Jaroměř (13:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (13:53)
Sp 1850      Pardubice hl.n. (16:02) - Jaroměř (16:58)
Sp 1851      Jaroměř (15:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (15:53)
Sp 1852      Pardubice hl.n. (18:02) - Jaroměř (18:55)
Sp 1853      Jaroměř (17:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (17:53)
Sp 1854      Pardubice hl.n. (19:56) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (20:31)
Sp 1855      Jaroměř (19:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (19:53)
Sp 1869   Bobrava   Jihlava (5:30) - Brno hl.n. (7:37)
Sp 1878      Praha Masarykovo n. 8.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 8.49
Sp 1879      Kladno-Dubí 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.20
Sp 1880      Praha Masarykovo n. 10.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 10.49
Sp 1881      Kladno-Dubí 6.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.22
Sp 1882      Praha Masarykovo n. 12.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.49
Sp 1883      Rakovník západ 6.13, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.54
Sp 1884      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 14.49
Sp 1885      Kladno-Ostrovec 7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.34
Sp 1886      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.18, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.16
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49
Sp 1889      Kladno-Ostrovec 11.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 11.52
Sp 1890      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.18, Rakovník 18.04
Sp 1891      Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.28, Praha Masarykovo n. 13.52
Sp 1892      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.18, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.16
Sp 1893      Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.28, Praha Masarykovo n. 15.52
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49
Sp 1895      Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.28, Kladno 17.09-17.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 17.52
Sp 1896      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.18, Kladno-Ostrovec 19.16
Sp 1897      Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.28, Kladno 19.09-19.15, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.52
Sp 1898      Praha Masarykovo n. 20.02, Kladno-Ostrovec 20.49
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.18
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo n. 16.21, Kolín 17.13
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.21, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.18
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo n. 17.06, Kolín 17.58
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.59, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.05 (do 1.II.) / Praha hl.n. 7.01 (od 2.II)
Sp 1906      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02, Kladno 21.42
Sp 1921      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 6.10, Moravský Krumlov 6.47-6.47, Moravské Bránice 6.58-6.59, Brno hl.n. 7.29
Sp 1930      Č.Budějovice (15:01) - Počátky-Žirovnice (16:50)
Sp 1931      Jindřichův Hradec (5:14) - Č.Budějovice (6:29)
Sp 1934      Horní Cerekev (18:04) - Ražice (20:37 - 20:42) - Protivín (20:50)
Sp 1938      Praha-Vršovice (8:33) - Praha hl. n. (8:37-8:42) - Neratovice (9:14-9:15) - Mělník (9:31)
Sp 1939      Mělník (18:14) - Neratovice (18:31-18:33) - Praha hl. n. (19:04-19:10) - Praha-Vršovice (19:14)
Sp 1940   Jizera   Praha-Vršovice (19:16) - Praha hl. n. (19:20-19:25) - Neratovice (19:59-20:00) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (20:33-20:34) - Turnov (21:16)
Sp 1941   Jizera   Turnov (4:41) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (5:19-5:21) - Neratovice (5:57-5:58) - Praha hl. n. (6:34-6:39) - Praha-Vršovice (6:43)
Sp 1942      Praha-Vršovice (16:16) - Praha hl. n. (16:20-16:25) - Neratovice (17:02-17:03) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (17:45)
Sp 1943      Mělník (6:39) - Neratovice (6:57-6:58) - Praha hl. n. (7:34)
Sp 1946      Jičín (6:27) - Nymburk hl.n. (7:22 - 7:30) - Poříčany (7:51)
Sp 1947      Nymburk hl.n. (18:20) - Jičín (19:20)
Sp 1953      Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:05) - Týniště nad Orlicí (11:28-11:31) - Letohrad (12:31)
Sp 1960      Plzeň hl.n. 7:02, Klatovy 7:52-8:02, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 9:15
Sp 1961      Klatovy 8:06, Plzeň hl.n. 8:56
Sp 1962      Plzeň hl.n. 11:02, Klatovy 11:52-12:02, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 13:15
Sp 1963      Klatovy 12:06, Plzeň hl.n. 12:56
Sp 1964      Plzeň hl.n. 15:02, Klatovy 15:53-16:04, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 17:14
Sp 1965      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 14:39, Klatovy 15:56-16:06, Plzeň hl.n. 16:56
Sp 1967      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 14:39, Klatovy 15:56-16:06, Plzeň hl.n. 16:56
Sp 1969      Plzeň hl.n. 14:58, Horažďovice předměstí 15:56
Sp 1971   Třebovka   Česká Třebová 4:45 , Svitavy 4:58 - 4:59 , Brno hl.n. 6:14
Sp 1972   Peklák   Brno hl.n. 13:44 , Choceň 15:49
Sp 1973   Peklák   Česká Třebová 5:41 , Svitavy 5:56 - 5:58 , Blansko 6:48 - 6:50 , Brno hl.n. 7:14
Sp 1974   Sloupečník   Brno hl.n. 15:44 , Česká Třebová 17:15
Sp 1975   Sloupečník   Česká Třebová 6:43 , Svitavy 6:57 - 7:00 , Letovice 7:27 - 7:28 , Blansko 7:49 - 7:50 , Brno hl.n. 8:14
Sp 1976   Svojanov   Brno hl.n. 17:44 , Česká Třebová 19:15
Sp 1977   Svojanov   Česká Třebová 14:47 , Svitavy 14:59 - 15:01 , Letovice 15:30 - 15:32 , Blansko 15:51 - 15:52 , Brno hl.n. 16:14
Sp 1980      Plzeň hl.n. (7:00) - Cheb (8:40)
Sp 1981      Cheb (5:04) - Plzeň hl.n. (6:59)
Sp 1982      Plzeň hl.n. (9:00) - Mariánské Lázně (10:09)
Sp 1983      Mariánské Lázně (7:47) - Plzeň hl.n. (8:59)
Sp 1984      Plzeň hl.n. (11:00) - Svojšín (11:37)
Sp 1985      Svojšín (12:21) - Plzeň hl.n. (12:58)
Strana: 1 2 3































116.14

Našli jste chybu?