vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2015 - ČD R

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
1133      Olomouc hl. n. (17:07) - Bruntál (18:26-18:32) - Krnov (18:57-19:07) - Opava východ (19:37-19:45) - Ostrava-Svinov (20:06)
1134      Krnov (5:09) - Bruntál (5:35-5:36) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:52)
1135      Olomouc hl. n. (19:07) - Bruntál (20:26-20:32) - Krnov (20:57)
1140      Praha-Vršovice (17:16) - Praha hl. n. (17:20-17:25) - Neratovice (17:59-18:00) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (18:33-18:34) - Turnov (19:12)
1141      Turnov (6:44) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (7:15-7:24) - Neratovice (7:56-8:00) - Praha hl. n. (8:34-8:38) - Praha-Vršovice (8:42)
1142      Praha-Vršovice (15:16) - Praha hl. n. (15:20-15:25) - Neratovice (15:59-16:00) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (16:33-16:34) - Turnov (17:12-17:19) - Tanvald (18:04)
1143      Tanvald (7:53) - Turnov (8:36-8:44) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (9:15-9:24) - Neratovice (9:56-10:00) - Praha hl. n. (10:34-10:37) - Praha-Vršovice (10:41)
1144      Praha-Vršovice (13:16) - Praha hl. n. (13:20-13:25) - Neratovice (13:59-14:00) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (14:33-14:34) - Turnov (15:12-15:19) - Tanvald (16:04)
1145      Turnov (12:44) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (13:15-13:24) - Neratovice (13:56-14:00) - Praha hl. n. (14:34-14:38) - Praha-Vršovice (14:42)
1146   Metoděj Vlach   Praha-Vršovice (9:16) - Praha hl. n. (9:20-9:25) - Neratovice (9:59-10:00) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (10:33-10:34) - Turnov (11:12-11:19) - Tanvald (12:04)
1147   Metoděj Vlach   Tanvald (13:46) - Turnov (14:36-14:44) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (15:15-15:24) - Neratovice (15:56-16:00) - Praha hl. n. (16:41-16:44) - Praha-Vršovice (16:48)
1148      Praha-Vršovice (7:16) - Praha hl. n. (7:20-7:25) - Neratovice (7:59-8:00) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (8:33-8:34) - Turnov (9:12-9:19) - Tanvald (10:04)
1149      Tanvald (15:46) - Turnov (16:36-16:44) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (17:15-17:24) - Neratovice (17:56-18:00) - Praha hl. n. (18:34-18:36) - Praha-Vršovice (18:40)
1151      Tanvald (17:46) - Turnov (18:36-18:44) - Mladá Boleslav hl. n. (19:15-19:24) - Neratovice (19:56-20:00) - Praha hl. n. (20:34-20:37) - Praha-Vršovice (20:41)
1160      Liberec (18:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (19:33-19:38) - Děčín hl. n. (20:14-20:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (20:32)
1161      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (7:27) - Děčín hl. n. (7:43-7:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (8:20-8:26) - Liberec (9:44)
1162      Liberec (16:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (17:33-17:38) - Děčín hl. n. (18:14-18:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (18:32)
1163      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (9:27) - Děčín hl. n. (9:43-9:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (10:20-10:26) - Liberec (11:44)
1164      Liberec (14:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (15:33-15:38) - Děčín hl. n. (16:14-16:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (16:32)
1165      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (11:27) - Děčín hl. n. (11:43-11:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (12:20-12:26) - Liberec (13:44)
1166      Liberec (12:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (13:33-13:38) - Děčín hl. n. (14:14-14:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (14:32)
1167      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (13:27) - Děčín hl. n. (13:43-13:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (14:20-14:26) - Liberec (15:44)
1168      Liberec (10:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (11:33-11:38) - Děčín hl. n. (12:14-12:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (12:32)
1169      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (15:27) - Děčín hl. n. (15:43-15:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (16:20-16:26) - Liberec (17:44)
1170      Liberec (8:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (9:33-9:38) - Děčín hl. n. (10:14-10:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (10:32)
1171      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (17:27) - Děčín hl. n. (17:43-17:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (18:20-18:26) - Liberec (19:44)
1172      Liberec (6:28) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (7:33-7:38) - Děčín hl. n. (8:14-8:16) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (8:32)
1173      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (19:27) - Děčín hl. n. (19:43-19:45) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (20:20-20:22) - Liberec (21:31)
1174      Česká Lípa hl. n. (6:10) - Děčín hl. n. (6:45-6:47) - Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (7:04)
1175      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. (21:18) - Děčín hl. n. (21:34-21:36) - Česká Lípa hl. n. (22:12)
1180      Plzeň hl.n. (20:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (21:09-21:10) - Žatec (21:59-22:02) - Chomutov (22:27-22:29) - Most (22:50)
1181      Bílina (4:42) - Most (4:55-5:05) - Chomutov (5:27-5:28) - Žatec (5:50-5:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (6:44-6:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (7:54)
1182      Plzeň hl.n. (18:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (19:08-19:09) - Žatec (19:59-20:02) - Chomutov (20:27-20:29) - Most (20:50)
1183      Most (7:05) - Chomutov (7:27-7:28) - Žatec (7:50-7:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (8:44-8:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (9:54)
1184      Plzeň hl.n. (16:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (17:09-17:10) - Žatec (17:59-18:02) - Chomutov (18:27-18:29) - Most (18:50)
1185      Most (9:05) - Chomutov (9:27-9:28) - Žatec (9:50-9:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (10:44-10:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (11:54)
1186      Plzeň hl.n. (14:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (15:09-15:10) - Žatec (15:59-16:02) - Chomutov (16:27-16:29) - Most (16:50)
1187      Most (13:05) - Chomutov (13:27-13:28) - Žatec (13:50-13:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (14:44-14:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (15:54)
1188      Plzeň hl.n. (12:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (13:09-13:10) - Žatec (13:59-14:02) - Chomutov (14:27-14:29) - Most (14:50)
1189      Most (15:05) - Chomutov (15:27-15:28) - Žatec (15:50-15:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (16:44-16:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (17:54)
1190      Plzeň hl.n. (10:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (11:09-11:10) - Žatec (11:59-12:02) - Chomutov (12:27-12:29) - Most (12:50)
1191      Most (17:05) - Chomutov (17:27-17:28) - Žatec (17:50-17:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (18:44-18:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (19:54)
1192      Plzeň hl.n. (6:05) - Blatno u Jesenice (7:09-7:10) - Žatec (7:59-8:02) - Chomutov (8:27-8:29) - Most (8:50)
1193      Most (19:05) - Chomutov (19:27-19:28) - Žatec (19:50-19:53) - Blatno u Jesenice (20:44-20:45) - Plzeň hl.n. (21:51)
1220      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02, Rakovník 22.32
1221      Rakovník 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.46
1222      Praha Masarykovo n. 19.02, Rakovník 20.32
1223      Rakovník 7.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.52
1224      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.02, Rakovník 18.32
1225      Rakovník 9.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 10.52
1226      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.02, Rakovník 16.32
1227      Rakovník 13.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 14.52
1228      Praha Masarykovo n. 13.02, Rakovník 14.32
1229      Rakovník 15.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 16.52
1230      Praha Masarykovo n. 9.02, Rakovník 10.32
1231      Rakovník 17.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.52
1232      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.02, Rakovník 8.32
1233      Rakovník 19.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 20.52
1240      Praha hl. n. (17:44) - Beroun (18:20-18:21) - Březnice (19:16-19:17) - Písek (19:57-19:59) - České Budějovice (20:44)
1241      České Budějovice (5:10) - Písek (5:56-5:57) - Březnice (6:38-6:39) - Beroun (7:35-7:36) - Praha hl. n. (8:13)
1242      Praha hl. n. (15:44) - Beroun (16:20-16:21) - Březnice (17:16-17:17) - Písek (17:57-17:59) - České Budějovice (18:44)
1243      České Budějovice (7:10) - Písek (7:56-7:57) - Březnice (8:38-8:39) - Beroun (9:35-9:36) - Praha hl. n. (10:13)
1244      Praha hl. n. (13:39) - Beroun (14:15-14:16) - Březnice (15:16-15:17) - Písek (15:57-15:59) - České Budějovice (16:44)
1245      České Budějovice (11:10) - Písek (11:56-11:57) - Březnice (12:38-12:39) - Beroun (13:40-13:41) - Praha hl. n. (14:18)
1246      Praha hl. n. (11:44) - Beroun (12:20-12:21) - Březnice (13:16-13:17) - Písek (13:57-13:59) - České Budějovice (14:44)
1247      České Budějovice (13:10) - Písek (13:56-13:57) - Březnice (14:38-14:39) - Beroun (15:35-15:36) - Praha hl. n. (16:13)
1248      Praha hl. n. (9:44) - Beroun (10:20-10:21) - Březnice (11:16-11:17) - Písek (11:57-11:59) - České Budějovice (12:44)
1249      České Budějovice (15:10) - Písek (15:56-15:57) - Březnice (16:38-16:39) - Beroun (17:35-17:36) - Praha hl. n. (18:13)
1250      Praha hl. n. (7:44) - Beroun (8:20-8:21) - Březnice (9:16-9:17) - Písek (9:57-9:59) - České Budějovice (10:44)
1251      České Budějovice (17:10) - Písek (17:56-17:57) - Březnice (18:38-18:39) - Beroun (19:39-19:41) - Praha hl. n. (20:18)
1252      Praha hl. n. (5:44) - Beroun (6:20-6:21) - Březnice (7:16-7:17) - Písek (7:57-7:59) - České Budějovice (8:44)
1253      České Budějovice (19:10) - Písek (19:56)
1254      Písek (5:59) - České Budějovice (6:44)
1260      Pardubice hl. n. (21:00) - Hradec Králové (21:23-21:25) - Jaroměř (21:39-21:44) - Stará Paka (22:33-22:35) - Turnov (23:17-23:18) - Liberec (23:56)
1261      Liberec (4:00) - Turnov (4:38-4:39) - Stará Paka (5:24-5:25) - Jaroměř (6:14-6:18) - Hradec Králové (6:33-6:37) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:00)
1262      Pardubice hl. n. (19:00) - Hradec Králové (19:23-19:25) - Jaroměř (19:39-19:42) - Stará Paka (20:30-20:31) - Turnov (21:18-21:21) - Liberec (21:58)
1263      Liberec (6:02) - Turnov (6:39-6:42) - Stará Paka (7:25-7:27) - Jaroměř (8:14-8:19) - Hradec Králové (8:34-8:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (9:00)
1264      Pardubice hl. n. (17:00) - Hradec Králové (17:22-17:25) - Jaroměř (17:39-17:42) - Stará Paka (18:30-18:31) - Turnov (19:18-19:21) - Liberec (19:58)
1265      Liberec (8:02) - Turnov (8:39-8:42) - Stará Paka (9:25-9:27) - Jaroměř (10:14-10:19) - Hradec Králové (10:34-10:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:00)
1266      Pardubice hl. n. (15:00) - Hradec Králové (15:22-15:25) - Jaroměř (15:39-15:42) - Stará Paka (16:30-16:31) - Turnov (17:18-17:21) - Liberec (17:58)
1267      Liberec (10:02) - Turnov (10:39-10:42) - Stará Paka (11:25-11:27) - Jaroměř (12:14-12:19) - Hradec Králové (12:34-12:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:00)
1268      Pardubice hl. n. (13:00) - Hradec Králové (13:22-13:25) - Jaroměř (13:39-13:42) - Stará Paka (14:30-14:31) - Turnov (15:18-15:21) - Liberec (15:58)
1269      Liberec (12:02) - Turnov (12:39-12:42) - Stará Paka (13:25-13:27) - Jaroměř (14:14-14:19) - Hradec Králové (14:34-14:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (15:00)
1270      Pardubice hl. n. (11:00) - Hradec Králové (11:22-11:25) - Jaroměř (11:39-11:42) - Stará Paka (12:30-12:31) - Turnov (13:18-13:21) - Liberec (13:58)
1271      Liberec (14:02) - Turnov (14:39-14:42) - Stará Paka (15:25-15:27) - Jaroměř (16:14-16:19) - Hradec Králové (16:34-16:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:00)
1272      Pardubice hl. n. (9:00) - Hradec Králové (9:23-9:25) - Jaroměř (9:39-9:42) - Stará Paka (10:30-10:31) - Turnov (11:18-11:21) - Liberec (11:58)
1273      Liberec (16:02) - Turnov (16:39-16:42) - Stará Paka (17:25-17:27) - Jaroměř (18:14-18:19) - Hradec Králové (18:34-18:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:00)
1274      Pardubice hl. n. (7:00) - Hradec Králové (7:24-7:26) - Jaroměř (7:40-7:42) - Stará Paka (8:30-8:31) - Turnov (9:18-9:21) - Liberec (9:58)
1275      Liberec (18:02) - Turnov (18:39-18:42) - Stará Paka (19:25-19:27) - Jaroměř (20:14-20:20) - Hradec Králové (20:35-20:38) - Pardubice hl. n. (21:00)
1276      Pardubice hl. n. (5:00) - Hradec Králové (5:23-5:26) - Jaroměř (5:40-5:42) - Stará Paka (6:30-6:31) - Turnov (7:17-7:21) - Liberec (7:58)
1277      Liberec (20:02) - Turnov (20:39-20:42) - Stará Paka (21:25-21:27) - Jaroměř (22:15-22:21) - Hradec Králové (22:38-22:41) - Pardubice hl. n. (23:11)
1401      Olomouc hl.n. (6:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (7:28-7:31) - Hanušovice (8:00-8:03) - Jeseník (9:10)
1402      Zábřeh na Moravě (18:36) - Olomouc hl.n. (19:03-19:07) - Vyškov na Moravě (20:00-20:02) - Brno hl.n. (20:39)
1403      Brno hl.n. (6:28) - Vyškov na Moravě (7:03-7:04) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:51-7:55) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:21-8:32) - Hanušovice (9:00-9:03) - Jeseník (10:05)
1404      Jeseník (14:54) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (16:28)
1405      Zábřeh na Moravě (9:32) - Hanušovice (10:00-10:03) - Jeseník (11:10)
1406      Jeseník (12:54) - Hanušovice (13:59-14:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (14:28)
1407      Zábřeh na Moravě (11:32) - Hanušovice (12:00-12:03) - Jeseník (13:10)
1408      Jeseník (10:54) - Hanušovice (11:59-12:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:28)
1409      Zábřeh na Moravě (13:32) - Hanušovice (14:00-14:02) - Jeseník (15:11)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































231.97

Našli jste chybu?