vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 -

 

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
24.3.2018 railjet 1264   Schmittenhöhe   Wien Hbf 11:30 - Linz Hbf 12:44-12:46 - Salzburg Hbf 13:52-14:15 - ... - Kitzbühel 16:46-16:48 - Kirchberg in Tirol 16:55-16:57 - Wörgl Hbf 17:21(26.3.2018)
26.3.2018 EIC 1500/1      Warszawa Wsch. (06:27) - Iława Gł. (08:02-08:03) - Malbork (08:37-08:38) - ... - Gdańsk Gł. (09:06-09:09) - Sopot (09:23-09:24) - Gdynia Gł. (09:33)(26.3.2018)
26.3.2018 IC 1512/3   Kopernik   Warszawa Zach. (06:14) - Warszawa Cent. (06:18-06:25) - Warszawa Wsch. (06:31-06:33) - ... - Toruń Gł. (09:19-09:20) - Bydgoszcz Wsch. (09:47-09:48) - Bydgoszcz Gł. (09:57)(26.3.2018)
26.3.2018 Os 93860   RE1 Bolimek   Żyrardów (05:45) - Grodzisk Maz. PKP (05:56-05:57) - Warszawa Zach. (06:19-06:20) - ... - Kotuń (07:22) - Siedlce Zach. (07:29) - Siedlce (07:32)(26.3.2018)
25.3.2018 Rx 604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 18:41-18:47, Cheb 21:31(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 7830      Košice 19:18, Kysak 19:35-19:36, Margecany 19:56-19:57, Spišská Nová Ves 20:39-20:40, Poprad-Tatry 21:08-21:10, Svit 21:18(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 IC/REX 528   Salzkammergut   Wien Hbf 10.15, Linz Hbf 11.34-11.36, Attnang-Puchheim 12.02-12.11, ... Steeg-Gosau 13.17-13.18, Bad Aussee 13.41-13.42, Stainach-Irdning 14.15(25.3.2018)
25.3.2018 949   Dobrošov   Praha hl.n. 17:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 17:53-17:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18:27-18:29 - ... - Starkoč 19:36-19:42 - Václavice 19:48-19:50 Náchod 19:57-20:00 - Meziměstí 20:39(25.3.2018)
25.3.2018 944   Bohumil Hrabal   Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 16:00-16:01 - Praha hl.n. 16:49(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8418      Tatranská Lomnica (21:58) - Poprad-Tatry (22:27)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8413      Studený Potok (15:04) - Tatranská Lomnica (15:15)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8412      Tatranská Lomnica (15:43) - Studený Potok (15:56)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8411      Studený Potok (13:04) - Tatranská Lomnica (13:15)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8222      Starý Smokovec (16:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (16:16)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8217      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (13:34) - Starý Smokovec (13:48)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8219      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (14:34) - Starý Smokovec (14:48)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8221      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (15:34) - Starý Smokovec (15:48)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8225      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (17:34) - Starý Smokovec (17:48)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8227      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (18:24) - Poprad-Tatry TEŽ (19:20)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8226      Starý Smokovec (18:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (18:16)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8220      Starý Smokovec (15:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (15:16)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8218      Starý Smokovec (14:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (14:16)(25.3.2018)
24.3.2018 Os 8122      Poprad-Tatry TEŽ (13:31) - Štrbské Pleso TEŽ (14:42)(25.3.2018)
25.3.2018 Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13.19, Púchov 14.02-14.14, Horní Lideč 14.37-14.39, Olomouc hl.n. 16.06-16.08, Praha hl.n. 18.36(25.3.2018)
15.3.2018 EN 453      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.11-23.26, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.28-0.44, ... Smolensk 7.15-7.19, Vyazma 8.58-9.21, Moskva Bel. 11.45(25.3.2018)
23.3.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19(25.3.2018)
23.3.2018 610   iZlato.sk   Košice 14:07, Kysak 14:19-14:21, Poprad-Tatry 15:23-15:26, Žilina 17:22-17:26, Trnava 19:26-19:28, Bratislava hl.st. 19:57(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 ICE 90      Wien Hbf 13.15, Linz Hbf 14.34-14.36, Passau Hbf 15.31-15.37, Nürnberg Hbf 17.26-17.29, Hamburg Hbf 21.53-21.56, Hamburg-Altona 22.11(24.3.2018)
14.3.2018 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.50, Ljubljana 14.06(24.3.2018)
23.3.2018 ALX/Ex 359   Západní expres   München Hbf 12.43, Regensburg Hbf 14.06-14.14, Schwandorf 14.46-14.54, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Plzeň hl.n. 16.50-17.01, Praha hl.n. 18.31(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 ALX/Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14.43, Regensburg Hbf 16.06-16.14, Schwandorf 16.46-16.54, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.01, Praha hl.n. 20.31(24.3.2018)
20.3.2018 EC 379   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg-Altona 8.37, Berlin Hbf 10.55-11.19, Dresden Hbf 13.07-13.10, Děčín hl.n. 13.53-13.58, Praha hl.n. 15.24(24.3.2018)
1.3.2018 459      Wien Hbf 17.25, Mürzzuschlag 19.02(24.3.2018)
21.3.2018 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.35*, Salzburg Hbf. 1.18-3.50, Linz Hbf. 4.57-5.12, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24(24.3.2018)
22.3.2018 Ex 554   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:33, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Cheb 19:27(24.3.2018)
24.3.2018 railjet 560   OS 3501 VIE-LZS/ OS 3541 VIE-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 07:03 - Wien Hbf 07:18-07:30 - Linz Hbf 08:44-08:46 - ... - Landeck-Zams 12:31-12:33 - Bludenz 13:29-13:31 - Feldkirch 13:42(24.3.2018)
23.3.2018 771   Švihov   Klatovy 15:17, Plzeň hl.n. 16:10-16:13, Praha hl.n. 18:01(24.3.2018)
7.3.2018 835   Tekov   Bratislava hl.st. 10:01, Zvolen os.st. 12:56-13:13, Banská Bystrica 13:26(24.3.2018)
22.3.2018 Rx 866   Macocha   Brno hl.n. 12:55, Praha hl.n. 16:04, Praha-Smíchov 16:27(24.3.2018)
22.12.2017 Rx 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:33-17:43, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha hl.n. 21:04, Praha-Smíchov 21:18(24.3.2018)
22.12.2017 Rx 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:42, Praha hl.n. 10:49-10:58, Kolín 11:36-11:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:17-14:27, Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Luhačovice 15:18(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 952   Rozsutec   Zvolen os.st. 15:02 - Žilina 17:06(24.3.2018)
6.3.2018 957      Praha-Smíchov 21:40 - Praha hl.n. 21:47-22:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 22:53-22:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 23:27-23:28 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 23:48(24.3.2018)
24.3.2018 railjet 1286   Arlberg   Feldkirch 08:50 - Bludenz 09:03-09:05 - Landeck-Zams 10:15-10:17 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 12:14-12:20 - Kufstein 12:30-12:32 - München Hbf 13:33(24.3.2018)
25.2.2018 EIC 1350/1   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. -Chabówka - Zakopane 13:02(24.3.2018)
20.3.2018 Ex/REX 1547   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 17.48, Praha hl.n. 17.55-18.01, České Budějovice 20.03-20.08, Linz Hbf 22.07(24.3.2018)
17.3.2018 REX/Os 2110      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 12.28, Sigmundsherberg 13.41-13.42, Gmünd 14.41-14.44, České Velenice 14.48(24.3.2018)
23.3.2018 REX 2112   Waldviertel Express   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 13.58, Sigmundsherberg 15.01-15.02, Gmünd 15.53(24.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os/REX 2125      České Velenice 15.07, Gmünd 15.11-15.14, Sigmundsherberg 16.13-16.14, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 17.29(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 REX/Os 2128      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 18.28, Sigmundsherberg 19.41-19.42, Gmünd 20.41-20.45, České Velenice 20.49(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 REX 2135   Nebelstein   Gmünd 20.51, Sigmundsherberg 21.41-21.42, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 22.51(24.3.2018)
23.3.2018 REX 2173      Sigmundsherberg 15.09, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16.27(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 REX 2188      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 20.57, Sigmundsherberg 22.13(24.3.2018)
20.3.2018 Os/R 2189      České Velenice 07.30, Gmünd 07.34(24.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 3451      Kraľovany 4:23, Košice 8:44(24.3.2018)
15.3.2018 Os 5702      Zvolen os. st. 13:51, Levice 15:25 - 15:33, Nové Zámky 17:07(24.3.2018)
22.3.2018 Os 5702      Zvolen os. st. 13:51, Levice 15:25 - 15:33, Nové Zámky 17:07(24.3.2018)
20.3.2018 Os 5753      Levice 5:06, Žarnovica 6:02 - 6:07, Zvolen os. st. 6:48(24.3.2018)
18.3.2018 Os 5764      Zvolen os. st. 15:09, Hronská Dúbrava 15:18 - 15:21, Levice 16:49(24.3.2018)
20.3.2018 Os 6100      Banská Štiavnica 5:41, Hronská Dúbrava 6:11(24.3.2018)
7.3.2018 Os 6105      Zvolen osobná stanica 13:08, Banská Štiavnica 13:55(24.3.2018)
20.3.2018 Os 6105      Zvolen osobná stanica 13:08, Banská Štiavnica 13:55(24.3.2018)
7.3.2018 Os 6215      Zvolen os. st. 13:24, Lučenec 14:26 - 14:35, Fiľakovo 14:52(24.3.2018)
22.3.2018 Os 7322      Zvolen os. st. 13:11, Banská Bystrica 13:42(24.3.2018)
14.3.2018 Os 8816      Praha hl.n. (7:07) - Beroun (7:57)(24.3.2018)
15.3.2018 TLK 33174   Karpaty   Kraków Płaszów 3:46 - Stróże - Gorlice Zagórzany - Biecz - Jasło 7:08(24.3.2018)
14.3.2018 TLK 63170/1   Karpaty   Wrocław Gł. 22:15 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 06:26(24.3.2018)
3.3.2018 Os 76900/1   Kamieńczyk   Poznań Gł. 6:33 - Leszno - Rawicz - Wrocław Gł 9:14/9:29. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 12:26(24.3.2018)
21.3.2018 Os 7830      Košice 19:18, Kysak 19:35-19:36, Margecany 19:56-19:57, Spišská Nová Ves 20:39-20:40, Poprad-Tatry 21:08-21:10, Svit 21:18(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 nightjet 490      Wien Hbf. 20.41, Linz Hbf. 22.14-22.16, Passau Hbf. 23.20-23.22, ... Hannover Hbf. 6.49-7.05, Hamburg Hbf. 8.44-8.49, Hamburg-Altona 9.04(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os/R 2189      České Velenice 07.30, Gmünd 07.34(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 660   Bezdrev   Brno hl.n. 15:27, Jihlava 17:18-17:25, České Budějovice 19:47-20:04, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 929   Sněžka   Praha hl.n. 14:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:29 - ... - Jaroměř 16:18-16:19 - Starkoč 16:38-16:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:20(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 934   Kyšperk   Letohrad 5:33 - Týniště nad Orlicí 6:28-6:30 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:53-7:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7:27-7:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 8:00-8:01 - Praha hl.n. 8:49(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 IC 572   Metropolitan   Břeclav 5:07, Brno hl.n. 5:36-5:38, Praha hl.n. 8:07(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 4470      Rakšice (7:23) - Bohutice (7:28)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 4422      Brno hl.n. (5:49) - Moravské Bránice (6:28 - 6:31) - Bohutice (6:58)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 14410      Moravské Bránice (7:01) - Ivančice (7:11)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 4503      Znojmo (4:58) - Břeclav (6:23)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 4541      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (4:34) - Břeclav (5:25)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Sp 1921      Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (6:10) - Brno hl.n. (7:25)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Os 4500      Břeclav (4:57) - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou (5:53 - 5:54) - Znojmo (6:22)(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 Rx 610   Karlex   Praha hl.n. 11:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 12:41-12:47, Cheb 15:29(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 EC/railjet 132   Gondoliere   Venezia Santa Lucia 09:55 - Udine 11:44-11:46 - Tarvisio Boscoverde 12:41-12:49 - ... - Bruck an der Mur 15:44-15:46 - Wien Meidling 17:28-17:30 - Wien Hbf 17:35(23.3.2018)
19.3.2018 EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30(23.3.2018)
20.3.2018 EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30(23.3.2018)
21.3.2018 EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 MV/G 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9.08, Pragersko 11.09-11.14, Hodoš 12.30-12.52, ... Veszprém 15.58-16.02, Székesfehérvár 16.41-16.42, Budapest-Déli 17.29(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 MV/D 314      Dobova 05.40, Ljubljana 07.17-07.27, Jesenice 08.24-08.27, Villach Hbf 09.08(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 EN/B 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.13, ... Vinkovci 14.29-14.39, Šid 15.17-15.42, Beograd 17.31(23.3.2018)
23.3.2018 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 20.25, Štúrovo 21.40-21.43, Bratislava hl.st. 23.01-23.04, Břeclav 23.55-0.25, Brno hl.n. 0.54-2.46 Pardubice hl.n. 4.15-5.00, Praha hl.n. 6.04(23.3.2018)
21.3.2018 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.15, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.05, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 RG 630      Dobova 04.53, Zidani Most 05.44-05.46, Ljubljana 06.42(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 RG 632      Dobova 05.30, Zidani Most 06.13-06.15, Ljubljana 07.10(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 746      Vinkovci 11.45, Zagreb GK 15.09(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 UB 992      Zagreb GK 14.25, Varaždin 16.53(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 LP 2402      Ljubljana 06.08, Jesenice 07.23(23.3.2018)
22.3.2018 LP 2403      Jesenice 05.32, Ljubljana 06.44(23.3.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































67.89

Našli jste chybu?