vagonWEB

Railway passenger cars

Train compositions 2018 -

 

Scheduled composition

Trains added or updated last time

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1682      Alexandroupolis 7.45, Soufli 8.38, Didymoteicho 9.02, Pythio 9.15, Orestiada 9.33, Dikaia 10.04(22.1.2018)
AV 9645   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 16:30, Bologna Centrale AV 17:32-17:35, Roma Termini 19:29-19:40, Napoli Centrale 20:50.(22.1.2018)
AV 9641   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 15:30, Bologna Centrale AV 16:32-16:35, Roma Termini 18:28-18:40, Napoli Afragola 19:35-19:37, Napoli Centrale 19:50.(22.1.2018)
Os 27176      Krásný Jez (17:35) - Horní Slavkov-Kounice (17:50)(22.1.2018)
Os 27174      Krásný Jez (15:30) - Horní Slavkov-Kounice (15:45)(22.1.2018)
AV 9637   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 14:30, Bologna Centrale AV 15:32-15:35, Roma Termini 17:29(22.1.2018)
AV 9633   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 13:30, Bologna Centrale AV 14:32-14:35, Roma Termini 16:29(22.1.2018)
AV 9621   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 9:30, Bologna Centrale AV 10:32-10:35, Roma Termini 12:29(22.1.2018)
AV 9613   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 8:30, Bologna Centrale AV 9:32-9:35, Roma Termini 11:28-11:41, Napoli Centrale 12:48.(22.1.2018)
AV 9695   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 05:30 - Milano Rogoredo 05:38-05:40 - Roma Termini 08:29-08:40 - Napoli Afragola 09:32-09:34 - Salerno 10:04.(22.1.2018)
601A      Alexandroupolis 15.11, Kirki 15.41, Sikorachi 15.49, ... Gallikos 21.59, Nea Filadelfeia Toumbas 22.05, Thessaloniki 22.22(22.1.2018)
600A      Thessaloniki 06.55, Nea Filadelfeia Toumbas 07.12, Gallikos 07.20, ... Sikorachi 13.25, Kirki 13.33, Alexandroupolis 14.02(22.1.2018)
Os 6181      Hronská Dúbrava 7:32, Banská Štiavnica 8:02(22.1.2018)
Os 6113      Hronská Dúbrava 19:21, Banská Štiavnica 19:51(22.1.2018)
Os 6109      Zvolen osobná stanica 15:22, Banská Štiavnica 15:52(22.1.2018)
Os 6105      Zvolen osobná stanica 13:08, Banská Štiavnica 13:55(22.1.2018)
Os 6101      Hronská Dúbrava 6:44, Banská Štiavnica 7:14(22.1.2018)
Os 6124      Banská Štiavnica 17:54, Hronská Dúbrava 18:24(22.1.2018)
Os 6120      Banská Štiavnica 17:27, Hronská Dúbrava 17:57(22.1.2018)
Os 6116      Banská Štiavnica 15:55, Hronská Dúbrava 16:25(22.1.2018)
Os 6112      Banská Štiavnica 13:59, Hronská Dúbrava 14:29 - 14:38, Zvolen osobná stanica 14:48(22.1.2018)
Os 6108      Banská Štiavnica 11:58, Zvolen osobná stanica 12:45(22.1.2018)
Os 6104      Banská Štiavnica 5:55, Hronská Dúbrava 6:25(22.1.2018)
Os 6100      Banská Štiavnica 5:41, Hronská Dúbrava 6:11(22.1.2018)
AV 9541/9543/9547   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 15:20, Bologna Centrale AV 16:22-16:25, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 16:59-17:08, ... Ferrandina 23:03-23:05, Metaponto 23:28-23:30, Taranto 23:59.(21.1.2018)
Os 2639      Desná-Riedl.vila z (22:18) - Liberec (23:18)(21.1.2018)
Os 2638      Liberec (22:35) - Desná-Riedl.vila z (23:36)(21.1.2018)
Os 2637      Harrachov (19:57) - Liberec (21:18)(21.1.2018)
Os 2636      Liberec (21:35) - Tanvald (22:25 - 22:27) - Železný Brod (22:53)(21.1.2018)
Os 2635      Harrachov (17:57) - Liberec (19:18)(21.1.2018)
Os 2634      Liberec (20:35) - Desná-Riedl.vila z (21:37)(21.1.2018)
Os 2633      Tanvald (16:59) - Liberec (17:48)(21.1.2018)
Os 2632      Liberec (19:35) - Tanvald (20:25 - 20:27) - Železný Brod (20:53)(21.1.2018)
Os 2631      Harrachov (15:57) - Liberec (17:18)(21.1.2018)
Os 2630      Liberec (18:05) - Desná-Riedl.vila z (19:05)(21.1.2018)
Os 2629      Tanvald (15:59) - Liberec (16:48)(21.1.2018)
Os 2628      Liberec (17:35) - Harrachov (18:53)(21.1.2018)
Os 2627      Tanvald (14:59) - Liberec (15:48)(21.1.2018)
Os 2626      Liberec (17:05) - Desná-Riedl.vila z (18:05)(21.1.2018)
Os 2625      Harrachov (13:57) - Liberec (15:18)(21.1.2018)
Os 2624      Liberec (16:05) - Tanvald (16:55)(21.1.2018)
Os 2623      Tanvald (13:59) - Liberec (14:48)(21.1.2018)
Os 2622      Liberec (15:35) - Harrachov (16:53)(21.1.2018)
Os 2621      Desná-Riedl.vila z (12:51) - Liberec (13:48)(21.1.2018)
Os 2620      Liberec (15:05) - Desná-Riedl.vila z (16:05)(21.1.2018)
Os 2619      Harrachov (7:57) - Liberec (9:18)(21.1.2018)
Os 2618      Liberec (14:05) - Tanvald (14:55)(21.1.2018)
Os 2617      Plavy z (7:48) - Tanvald (7:56 - 7:59) - Liberec (8:48)(21.1.2018)
Os 2614      Liberec (13:05) - Desná-Riedl.vila z (14:05)(21.1.2018)
Os 6600      Liberec 4.46, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.06(21.1.2018)
1162      Liberec 16.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 17.31-17.38, Děčín hl.n. 18.14-18.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.32(21.1.2018)
1164      Liberec 14.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.31-15.38, Děčín hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.32(21.1.2018)
1164      Liberec 14.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.31-15.38, Děčín hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.32-16.34, Lovosice 16.51(21.1.2018)
1166      Liberec 12.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 13.31-13.38, Děčín hl.n. 14.14-14.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.32(21.1.2018)
1168      Liberec 10.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11.31-11.38, Děčín hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.32(21.1.2018)
1170      Liberec 8.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 9.31-9.38, Děčín hl.n. 10.14-10.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.32(21.1.2018)
1172      Liberec 6.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 7.31-7.38, Děčín hl.n. 8.14-8.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.32(21.1.2018)
1174      (Liberec 4.46,) Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.09, Děčín hl.n. 6.43-6.48, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.04(21.1.2018)
1160      Liberec 18.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.31-19.38, Děčín hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.32(21.1.2018)
1141   Jan Palach   Turnov 6:44, Praha hl.n. 8:37-8:42, Praha-Vršovice 8:46(21.1.2018)
1140   Jan Palach   Praha-Vršovice 17:13, Praha hl.n. 17:17-17:25, Turnov 19:12-19:26, Železný Brod 19:44-19:46, Tanvald 20:12(21.1.2018)
1140   Jan Palach   Praha-Vršovice 17:13, Praha hl.n. 17:17-17:25, Turnov 19:12(21.1.2018)
1140   Jan Palach   Praha-Vršovice 17:13, Praha hl.n. 17:17-17:25, Turnov 19:12-19:26, Železný Brod 19:44-19:46, Tanvald 20:12(21.1.2018)
AV 9635   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 14:00 - Milano Rogoredo 14:06-14:08 - Roma Termini 16:58-17:10 - Napoli Centrale 18:20.(21.1.2018)
AV 9631   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 11:50, Torino Porta Susa 11:58-12:00, Milano Centrale 12:50-13:00, Roma Termini 15:55-16:05, Napoli Centrale 17:13.(21.1.2018)
16280      St.Johann in Tirol 14:02 - Kitzbühel 14:11-14:12 - Kitzbühel Hahnenkamm 14:14-14:17 - Kirchberg in Tirol 14:24-14:25 - Wörgl Hbf 14:54(21.1.2018)
AV 9623   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 9:50, Torino Porta Susa 9:58-10:00, Milano Centrale 10:50-11:00, Milano Rogoredo 11:07-11:09, Roma Termini 13:59.(21.1.2018)
AV 9619   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 10:00 - Roma Termini 12:55-13:05 - Napoli Centrale 14:15.(21.1.2018)
AV 9503/9505   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 6:15, Reggio Emilia AV 6:59-7:01, Bologna Centrale AV 7:22-7:25, ... Roma Termini 9:55-10:04, Napoli Centrale 11:10-11:23, Salerno 12:01.(21.1.2018)
16119      Kirchberg in Tirol 15:38 - Kitzbühel Hahnenkamm 15:45-15:48 - Kitzbühel 15:50-15:51 - ... - Bischofshofen 17:28-17:30 - Golling- Abtenau 17:50-17:51 - Salzburg Hbf 18:20(21.1.2018)
16118      Salzburg Hbf 07:18 - Golling-Abtenau 07:44-07:45 - Bischofshofen 08:06-08:08 - ... - Kitzbühel 09:48-09:49 - Kitzbühel -Hahnenkamm 09:51-09:54 - Kirchberg in Tirol 10:01(21.1.2018)
MBV/B/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 19.40, Kapikule, Svilengrad 21.53-22.43, ... Dobova 23.13-00.25, Jesenice 03.06-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10(21.1.2018)
D/B/MBV 13141   Optima Express   Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 21.33, Jesenice 22.19-22.50, Dobova 01.15-01.45, ... Svilengrad 02.40-03.40, Kapikule, Edirne 05.20(21.1.2018)
D/MV 315      Villach Hbf 18.53, Jesenice 19.33-19.45, Ljubljana 20.41-21.05, Dobova 22.42(21.1.2018)
REX 5344      Kufstein 06:29 - Wörgl Hbf 06:38-06:40 - Jenbach 06:57-06:59 - Innsbruck Hbf 07:17(21.1.2018)
1591   Proastiakos Thessalonikis   Thessaloniki 05.37, Sindos 05.48, Adendro 05.58, ... Neoi Poroi 06.49, Rapsani 06.56, Larissa 07.12(20.1.2018)
1590   Proastiakos Thessalonikis   Larissa 6.00, Rapsani 6.18, Neoi Poroi 6.25, ... Adendro 7.16, Sindos 7.26, Thessaloniki 7.36(20.1.2018)
AV 9659   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 20:00 - Roma Termini 22:55(20.1.2018)
AV 9651   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 18:00 - Milano Rogoredo 18:08-18:10 - Roma Termini 20:55-21:05 - Napoli Centrale 22:15.(20.1.2018)
Os 5359      Pardubice hl. n. 15.54, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 15.57-15.59, Chrudim 16.12-16.13, Žďárec u Skutče 16.43-16.44, Hlinsko v Čechách 17.02(20.1.2018)
Os 5357      Pardubice hl.n. 14.27, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 14.30-14.31, Chrudim 14.48-14.49, Slatiňany 14.55, Žďárec u Skutče 15.20-15.21, Borová u Poličky 15.59(20.1.2018)
Os 5357      Pardubice hl.n. 14.27, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 14.30-14.31, Chrudim 14.48-14.49, Slatiňany 14.55, Žďárec u Skutče 15.20-15.21, Borová u Poličky 15.59(20.1.2018)
Os 5356      Borová u Poličky 17.27, Žďárec u Skutče 18.06-18.07, Slatiňany 18.31, Chrudim 18.35-18.37, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 18.57, Pardubice hl.n 19.02(20.1.2018)
Os 5356      Borová u Poličky 17.27, Žďárec u Skutče 18.06-18.07, Slatiňany 18.31, Chrudim 18.35-18.37, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 18.57, Pardubice hl.n 19.02(20.1.2018)
Os 5356      Borová u Poličky 17.27, Žďárec u Skutče 18.06-18.07, Slatiňany 18.31, Chrudim 18.35-18.37, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 18.57, Pardubice hl.n 19.02(20.1.2018)
Os 5355      Pardubice hl.n. 12.26, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 12.29-12.30, Chrudim 12.47-12.48, Slatiňany 12.54, Žďárec u Skutče 13.18-13.20, Borová u Poličky 13.58(20.1.2018)
Os 5355      Pardubice hl.n. 12.26, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 12.29-12.30, Chrudim 12.47-12.48, Slatiňany 12.53, Žďárec u Skutče 13.18-13.20, Borová u Poličky 13.58(20.1.2018)
Os 5354      Hlinsko v Čechách 4.29, Žďárec u Skutče 4.45-4.46, Chrudim 5.16-5.17, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 5.33, Pardubice hl.n. 5.41(20.1.2018)
Os 5353      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 9.08, Chrudim 9.23-9.24, Žďárec u Skutče 9.56, Borová u Poličky 10.35-10.51, Polička 11.06(20.1.2018)
Os 5353      Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 9.08, Chrudim 9.23-9.24, Žďárec u Skutče 9.56, Borová u Poličky 10.35-10.51, Polička 11.06(20.1.2018)
Os 5352      Polička 13.43, Borová u Poličky 13.58-13.59, Žďárec u Skutče 14.38-14.39, Chrudim 15.09-15.10, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 15.29, Pardubice hl.n 15.34(20.1.2018)
Os 5351      Pardubice hl.n. 7.31, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7.34-7.36, Chrudim 7.54-7.56, Žďárec u Skutče 8.30(20.1.2018)
Os 5351      Pardubice hl.n. 7.31, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7.34-7.36, Chrudim 7.54-7.56, Žďárec u Skutče 8.30(20.1.2018)
Os 5351      Pardubice hl.n. 7.31, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7.34-7.36, Chrudim 7.54-7.56, Žďárec u Skutče 8.30(20.1.2018)
Os 5350      Svitavy 4.59, Polička 5.27-5.29, Borová u Poličky 5.44-5.45, ... Chrudim 6.53-6.54, Pardubice-Rosice n. L. 7.11, Pardubice hl.n 7.19(20.1.2018)
Rx 750   Radyně   Praha hl.n. 23:35, Plzeň hl.n. 1:09(20.1.2018)
AV 9643   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 16:00 - Roma Termini 18:55-19:10 - Napoli Centrale 20:20.(20.1.2018)
AV 9639   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 15:00 - Roma Termini 17:55.(20.1.2018)
AV 9611   Frecciarossa 1000   Milano Centrale 8:00 - Roma Termini 10:55.(20.1.2018)
Sz 9153      Szombathely 14:35, Sopron 15:28(20.1.2018)
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































89.74

Report a bug