vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2017 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sp 1895      Kladno-Ostrovec 17.03, Praha Masarykovo n. 17.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 18.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1893      Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 15.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo n. 18.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 18.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1892      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17.21, Kladno-Ostrovec 18.16(7.8.2017)
Sp 1891      Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.32, Praha Masarykovo n. 13.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 13.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1890      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16.21, Rakovník 18.04(7.8.2017)
Sp 1889      Kladno-Ostrovec 11.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 11.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 11.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1888      Praha Masarykovo n. 16.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 9.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1886      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.18/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15.21, Kladno-Ostrovec 16.16(7.8.2017)
Sp 1885      Kladno-Ostrovec 7.42, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.34/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8.31(7.8.2017)
Sp 1883      Rakovník západ 6.13, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1884      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 14.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 14.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1882      Praha Masarykovo n. 12.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 12.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1881      Kladno-Dubí 6.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.22/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7.21(7.8.2017)
Sp 1880      Praha Masarykovo n. 10.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 10.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 10.49(7.8.2017)
Sp 1879      Kladno-Dubí 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.20/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 6.14(7.8.2017)
Sp 1878      Praha Masarykovo n. 8.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 8.49(7.8.2017)
1233      Rakovník 19.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 20.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 20.49(7.8.2017)
1232      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7.05, Rakovník 8.32(7.8.2017)
1232      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 7.05, Rakovník 8.32(7.8.2017)
1231      Rakovník 17.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 18.49(7.8.2017)
1230      Praha Masarykovo n. 9.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 9.05, Rakovník 10.32(7.8.2017)
1229      Rakovník 15.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 16.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 16.49(7.8.2017)
1228      Praha Masarykovo n. 13.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 13.05, Rakovník 14.32(7.8.2017)
1227      Rakovník 13.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 14.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 14.49(7.8.2017)
1226      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 15.05, Rakovník 16.32(7.8.2017)
1225      Rakovník 9.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 10.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 10.49(7.8.2017)
1224      Praha Masarykovo n. 17.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17.05, Rakovník 18.32(7.8.2017)
1223      Rakovník 7.22, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 8.49(7.8.2017)
1222      Praha Masarykovo n. 19.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 19.05, Rakovník 20.32(7.8.2017)
1221      Rakovník 5.16, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.50/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 6.43(7.8.2017)
1220      Praha Masarykovo n. 21.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 21.05, Rakovník 22.32(7.8.2017)
WBA 83936      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (15:41) - Plattling (16:54)(6.8.2017)
Os 7546      Janovice nad Úhlavou (15:27) - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (16:24)(6.8.2017)
943   Krížna   Žilina 5:54, Banská Bystrica 7:26(6.8.2017)
942   Turiec   Banská Bystrica 7:34, Žilina 9:06(6.8.2017)
941   Turiec   Žilina 4:54, Banská Bystrica 6:26(6.8.2017)
SZ 8043   S40   Dombóvár 16:10 - Pusztaszabolcs 17:50 (- Budapest-Déli 19:04)(5.8.2017)
SZ 8042   S40   Dombóvár 16:10 - Pusztaszabolcs 17:50 (- Budapest-Déli 19:04)(5.8.2017)
SZ 8037   S40   Dombóvár 6:10 - Pusztaszabolcs 7:50 (- Budapest-Déli 9:04)(5.8.2017)
SZ 4227   S42   Dunaújváros 7:30 - Pusztaszabolcs 7:56-8:02 - Budapest-Déli 9:04(5.8.2017)
SZ 4016   S40   (Budapest-Déli 14:55 -) Pusztaszabolcs 16:04 - Sárbogárd 17:39(5.8.2017)
SZ 4226   S42   Budapest-Déli 15:55 - Pusztaszabolcs 16:55-17:00 - Dunaújváros 17:21(5.8.2017)
SZ 8038   S40   (Budapest-Déli 16:55 -) Pusztaszabolcs 18:04 - Dombóvár 19:42(5.8.2017)
SZ 8046   S40   (Budapest-Déli 14:55 -) Pusztaszabolcs 16:04 - Dombóvár 17:42(5.8.2017)
SZ 4243   S42   Dunaújváros 17:31 - Pusztaszabolcs 17:56-18:02 - Budapest-Déli 19:04(5.8.2017)
SZ 4236   S42   Budapest-Déli 16:55 - Pusztaszabolcs 17:55-18:00 - Dunaújváros 18:25(5.8.2017)
SZ 4216   S42   Budapest-Déli 14:55 - Pusztaszabolcs 15:55-16:00 - Dunaújváros 16:25(5.8.2017)
840      Bohumín (8:29) - Přerov (9:36-9:38) - Brno hl.n. (10:53)(5.8.2017)
Os 5515      Turnov (15:41) - Jičín (16:32-16:33) - Ostroměř (16:54-17:02) - Hněvčeves (17:26-17:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (17:53)(5.8.2017)
Os 5511      Turnov (13:34) - Jičín (14:30-14:33) - Ostroměř (14:54-15:02) - Hněvčeves (15:26-15:30) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:55)(5.8.2017)
Os 5509      Turnov (11:34) - Jičín (12:30-12:33) - Ostroměř (12:54-13:02) - Hněvčeves (13:26-13:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (13:53)(5.8.2017)
Os 5507      Turnov (9:34) - Jičín (10:30-10:33) - Ostroměř (10:54-11:02) - Hněvčeves (11:26-11:29) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:53)(5.8.2017)
Os 5504      Hradec Králové hl.n. (8:04) - Hněvčeves (8:27-8:29) - Ostroměř (8:53-9:02) - Jičín (9:24-9:33) - Turnov (10:25)(5.8.2017)
Os 5508      Hradec Králové hl.n. (12:04) - Hněvčeves (12:27-12:29) - Ostroměř (12:53-13:02) - Jičín (13:24-13:33) - Turnov (14:25)(5.8.2017)
Os 5506      Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:04) - Hněvčeves (10:27-10:29) - Ostroměř (10:53-11:02) - Jičín (11:24-11:33) - Turnov (12:25)(5.8.2017)
14723      Attnang-Puchheim 11.45, Linz Hbf 12.17-12.20, Wien Hbf 13.51(4.8.2017)
14720      Wien Hbf 13.10, Linz Hbf 14.35-14.37, Attnang-Puchheim 15.14(4.8.2017)
Os 7505      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (19:32) - Špičák (19:43-19:44) - Hamry-Hojsova stráž (19:54-19:55) - ... - Přeštice (21:12-21:14) - Plzeň zast. (21:42-21:43) - Plzeň hl. n. (21:46)(4.8.2017)
Os 7550      Klatovy (18:04) - Janovice nad Úhlavou (18:13-18:14) - Nýrsko (18:21-18:22) - ... - Hamry-Hojsova stráž (18:44-18:45) - Špičák (18:56-18:59) - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (19:12)(4.8.2017)
MBV/IR/S/S 1004/452      Varna 19.10, Ruse 22.50-0.45, Bucuresti Nord. 3.50-4.12, ... Vadul Siret 13.30-13.55, Lvov 22.16-22.41, Minsk Pass. 11.06(4.8.2017)
EIC 5841   Jantar   Gdynia Gł. 10:53, Słupsk 12:10-14, Koszalin 12:54-56, Kołobrzeg 13:36(4.8.2017)
EIC 1540/1   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7:00, Warszawa Cent. 7:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 10:17-20, ... Władysławowo 11:55-12:01, Jastarnia 12:26-30, Hel 12:46(4.8.2017)
S/S/IR/MBV 451/1003      Minsk Pass. 16.06, Lvov 5.32-5.52, Vadul Siret 12.50-15.46, ... Bucuresti Nord. 0.50-1.10, Ruse 4.35-6.50, Varna 10.30(4.8.2017)
EIC 8156/7   Słupia   Kołobrzeg 16:18, Koszalin 16:57-59, Słupsk 17:41-42, ... Gdańsk Gł. 20:04-07, Warszawa Cent. 23:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 23:19(4.8.2017)
Os 3818      Trenčín 18:33, Horné Srnie 18:56(2.8.2017)
REX 4413      Stainach-Irdning 13.40 - Bad Aussee 14.15-14.16 - Bad Ischl 14.52-14.53 - ... - Attnang-Puchheim 15.47-15.53 - Wels Hbf 16.19-16.20 - Linz Hbf 16.37(1.8.2017)
REX 3412      Attnang-Puchheim 10.11, Gmunden 10.25-10.26, Bad Ischl 11.02-11.03, Bad Aussee 11.41-11.42, Stainach-Irdning 12.15(1.8.2017)
REX 3411      Stainach-Irdning 07.13, Bad Aussee 07.48-08.11, Bad Ischl 08.52-08.53, Gmunden 09.30-09.31, Attnang-Puchheim 09.47(1.8.2017)
3442      Bad Aussee 06.32, Stainach-Irdning 07.07(1.8.2017)
REX 3432      Attnang-Puchheim 20.05, Gmunden 20.22-20.23, Bad Ischl 21.02-21.03, Bad Aussee 21.43(1.8.2017)
REX 3431      Stainach-Irdning 17.40, Bad Aussee 18.15-18.16, Bad Ischl 18.52-18.53, Gmunden 19.30-19.31, Attnang-Puchheim 19.47(1.8.2017)
REX 4410      Linz Hbf 13.21, Wels Hbf 13.37-13.38, Attnang-Puchheim 14.05-14.11, ... Bad Ischl 15.02-15.03, Bad Aussee 15.41-15.42, Stainach-Irdning 16.15(1.8.2017)
SB/R/REX 3016      Linz Hbf 13.04, Wels Hbf 13.26-13.27, Attnang-Puchheim 13.55-13.56, Steindorf bei Straßwalchen 14.58-14.59, Salzburg Hbf 15.22(1.8.2017)
3441      Stainach-Irdning 20.47, Bad Aussee 21.21(1.8.2017)
REX 4418      Linz Hbf 17.21, Wels Hbf 17.37-17.38, Attnang-Puchheim 18.05-18.11, ... Bad Ischl 19.02-19.03, Bad Aussee 19.41-19.42, Stainach-Irdning 20.15(1.8.2017)
REX 4420      Linz Hbf 18.21, Wels Hbf 18.37-18.38, Attnang-Puchheim 19.05-19.11, Gmunden 19.28-19.32, Bad Ischl 20.19-20.20, Bad Aussee 21.04(1.8.2017)
TLK 18172/3   Posejdon   Białystok 20:07, Ełk 21:24-45, Giżycko 22:26-31, ... Kołobrzeg 6:36-7:06, Trzebiatów 7:34-35, Szczecin Gł. 10:40(1.8.2017)
TLK 81172/3   Posejdon   Szczecin Gł. 20:12, Trzebiatów 22:23-24, Kołobrzeg 22:54-23:14, ... Giżycko 6:44-49, Ełk 7:56-8:08, Białystok 9:22(1.8.2017)
TLK 51130/1   Niegocin   Giżycko 14:08, Ełk 14:50-15:10, Białystok 16:36-17:03, ... Koluszki 20:29-30, Łódź Widzew 20:43-44, Łódź Fabr. 20:52(1.8.2017)
TLK 15130/1   Niegocin   Łódź Fabr. 6:53, Łódź Widzew 7:00-01, Koluszki 7:14-15, ... Białystok 11:03-24, Ełk 12:43-13:08, Giżycko 13:53(1.8.2017)
SB/R/REX 3016      Linz Hbf 13.04, Wels Hbf 13.26-13.27, Attnang-Puchheim 13.55-13.56, Steindorf bei Straßwalchen 14.58-14.59, Salzburg Hbf 15.22(1.8.2017)
SB/R/REX 3024      Linz Hbf 17.04, Wels Hbf 17.26-17.27, Attnang-Puchheim 17.55-17.56, Steindorf bei Straßwalchen 18.52(1.8.2017)
SB/R/REX 3024      Linz Hbf 17.04, Wels Hbf 17.26-17.27, Attnang-Puchheim 17.55-17.56, Steindorf bei Straßwalchen 18.52(1.8.2017)
REX 4420      Linz Hbf 18.21, Wels Hbf 18.37-18.38, Attnang-Puchheim 19.05-19.11, Gmunden 19.28-19.32, Bad Ischl 20.19-20.20, Bad Aussee 21.04(1.8.2017)
REX 4418      Linz Hbf 17.21, Wels Hbf 17.37-17.38, Attnang-Puchheim 18.05-18.11, ... Bad Ischl 19.02-19.03, Bad Aussee 19.41-19.42, Stainach-Irdning 20.15(1.8.2017)
REX 4413      Stainach-Irdning 13.40 - Bad Aussee 14.15-14.16 - Bad Ischl 14.52-14.53 - ... - Attnang-Puchheim 15.47-15.53 - Wels Hbf 16.19-16.20 - Linz Hbf 16.37(1.8.2017)
REX 4410      Linz Hbf 13.21, Wels Hbf 13.37-13.38, Attnang-Puchheim 14.05-14.11, ... Bad Ischl 15.02-15.03, Bad Aussee 15.41-15.42, Stainach-Irdning 16.15(1.8.2017)
REX 3432      Attnang-Puchheim 20.05, Gmunden 20.22-20.23, Bad Ischl 21.02-21.03, Bad Aussee 21.43(1.8.2017)
REX 3431      Stainach-Irdning 17.40, Bad Aussee 18.15-18.16, Bad Ischl 18.52-18.53, Gmunden 19.30-19.31, Attnang-Puchheim 19.47(1.8.2017)
REX 3412      Attnang-Puchheim 10.11, Gmunden 10.25-10.26, Bad Ischl 11.02-11.03, Bad Aussee 11.41-11.42, Stainach-Irdning 12.15(1.8.2017)
REX 3411      Stainach-Irdning 07.13, Bad Aussee 07.48-08.11, Bad Ischl 08.52-08.53, Gmunden 09.30-09.31, Attnang-Puchheim 09.47(1.8.2017)
3442      Bad Aussee 06.32, Stainach-Irdning 07.07(1.8.2017)
3441      Stainach-Irdning 20.47, Bad Aussee 21.21(1.8.2017)
2262   Proastiakos   SKA 21.35, Metamorfosi 21.37, Irakleio 21.39, ... Paiania-Kantza 21.56, Koropi 22.02, Airport 22.06(31.7.2017)
2258   Proastiakos   SKA 20.35, Metamorfosi 20.37, Irakleio 20.39, ... Paiania-Kantza 20.56, Koropi 21.02, Airport 21.06(31.7.2017)
2254   Proastiakos   SKA 19.35, Metamorfosi 19.37, Irakleio 19.39, ... Paiania-Kantza 19.56, Koropi 20.02, Airport 20.06(31.7.2017)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































128.09

Našli jste chybu?