vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2017 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Rx 891   Hradišťan   Praha hl. n. (12:55) - Kolín (13:33-13:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:05) - ... - Přerov (15:44-15:48) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (16:18-16:32) - Luhačovice (17:18)(7.11.2017)
Rx 891   Hradišťan   Praha hl. n. (12:55) - Kolín (13:33-13:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:05) - ... - Přerov (15:44-15:48) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (16:18-16:32) - Luhačovice (17:18)(7.11.2017)
Rx 888   Jan Amos Komenský   Luhačovice (10:35) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (11:28-11:41) - Přerov (12:11-12:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (13:53-13:58) - Kolín (14:21-14:23) - Praha hl. n. (15:03)(7.11.2017)
Rx 888   Jan Amos Komenský   Luhačovice (10:35) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (11:28-11:41) - Přerov (12:11-12:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (13:53-13:58) - Kolín (14:21-14:23) - Praha hl. n. (15:03)(7.11.2017)
Rx 884   Galán   Luhačovice (14:35) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (15:28-15:45) - Přerov (16:14-16:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (17:53-17:58) - Kolín (18:21-18:23) - Praha hl. n. (19:03)(7.11.2017)
Rx 884   Galán   Luhačovice (14:35) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (15:28-15:45) - Přerov (16:14-16:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (17:53-17:58) - Kolín (18:21-18:23) - Praha hl. n. (19:03)(7.11.2017)
Rx 895   Bouzov   Praha hl. n. (16:55) - Kolín (17:33-17:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:59-18:05) - ... - Přerov (19:44-19:46) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (20:15-20:30) - Veselí nad Moravou (20:54)(7.11.2017)
Rx 893   Šohaj   Praha hl. n. (14:55) - Kolín (15:33-15:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (15:59-16:05) - ... - Olomouc hl. n. (17:29-17:31) - Přerov (17:44-17:46) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (18:15)(7.11.2017)
Rx 881   Olšava   Olomouc hl. n. (5:59) - Přerov (6:12-6:14) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (6:46-6:56) - Luhačovice (7:44)(7.11.2017)
Rx 881   Olšava   Olomouc hl. n. (5:59) - Přerov (6:12-6:14) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (6:46-6:56) - Luhačovice (7:44)(7.11.2017)
Rx 896   Moravan   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (4:23) - Přerov (4:52-4:55) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:07-5:09) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (6:37-6:38) - Kolín (6:59-7:00) - Praha hl. n. (7:39)(7.11.2017)
Rx 892   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou (7:08) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (7:28-7:45) - Přerov (8:15-8:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (9:53-9:58) - Kolín (10:21-10:23) - Praha hl. n. (11:03)(7.11.2017)
Rx 892   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou (7:08) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (7:28-7:45) - Přerov (8:15-8:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (9:53-9:58) - Kolín (10:21-10:23) - Praha hl. n. (11:03)(7.11.2017)
Rx 890   Hradišťan   Luhačovice (8:13) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (8:58-9:11) - Přerov (9:43-9:45) - Olomouc hl. n. (9:58)(7.11.2017)
Rx 890   Hradišťan   Luhačovice (8:13) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (8:58-9:11) - Přerov (9:43-9:45) - Olomouc hl. n. (9:58)(7.11.2017)
Os 19707      Rakovník (8:06) - Kladno (9:03)(7.11.2017)
Os 19714      Kladno (20:51) - Rakovník (21:47)(7.11.2017)
Sp 1898      Praha Masarykovo n. 20.02/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 20.05, Kladno-Ostrovec 20.49(7.11.2017)
Sp 1887      Kladno-Ostrovec 9.05, Praha Masarykovo n. 9.52/Praha-Bubny Vltavská 9.49(7.11.2017)
Os 9871      Kladno-Ostrovec (16:21) - Praha Masarykovo n. (17:21)/Praha-Bubny Vltavská (17:17)(7.11.2017)
railjet 160      Wien Hbf 07:30 - Linz Hbf 08:46-08:48 - Salzburg Hbf 09:52-09:56 - ... - Feldkirch 13:42-13:48 - Buchs SG 14:06-14:12 - Zürich HB 15:20(6.11.2017)
railjet 162      Budapest Keleti 06:40 - Györ 08:00-08:02 - Hegyeshalom 08:29-08:32 - ... - Feldkirch 15:42-15:48 - Buchs SG 16:06-16:12 - Zürich HB 17:20(6.11.2017)
railjet 49      Innsbruck Hbf 05:10 - Wörgl Hbf 05:39-05:41- Salzburg Hbf 07:02-07:08 - Linz Hbf 08:12-08:14 - ... - Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28 - Györ 10:53-10:56 - Budapest Keleti 12:19(6.11.2017)
EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg Altona 6:36, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:04, Dresden Hbf 10:56-11:08, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17:50-17:53, Štúrovo 19:11-19:14, Budapest-Keleti pu. 20:35(30.10.2017)
EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg Altona 6:36, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:04, Dresden Hbf 10:56-11:08, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17:50-17:53, Štúrovo 19:11-19:14, Budapest-Keleti pu. 20:35(30.10.2017)
EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7:25, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl. st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:55, Berlin Hbf 18:57-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36(30.10.2017)
EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7:25, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl. st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:55, Berlin Hbf 18:57-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36(30.10.2017)
SB 5251   S3   Steinach am Brenner 10:20 - Innsbruck Hbf 10:41-10:50 - Hall in Tirol 10:59(30.10.2017)
SB 5249   S3   Innsbruck Hbf 09:55 - Hall in Tirol 09:59(30.10.2017)
SB 5247   S3   Steinach in Tirol 08:18 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:41-08:46 - Hall in Tirol 08:55(30.10.2017)
SB 5309   S4   Brennero/Brenner 07:33 - Steinach am Brenner 07:50-07:50 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:11(30.10.2017)
SB 5245   S4   Brennero/Brenner 06:58 - Steinach am Brenner 07:16-07:17 - Innsbruck Hbf 07:39-07:50 - Hall in Tirol 07:59(30.10.2017)
SB 5245   S4   Brennero/Brenner 06:58 - Steinach am Brenner 07:16-07:17 - Innsbruck Hbf 07:39-07:50 - Hall in Tirol 07:59(30.10.2017)
SB 5183   S3   Steinach am Brenner 07:11 - Innsbruck Hbf 07:32(30.10.2017)
EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7:25, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl. st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:55, Berlin Hbf 18:57-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36(30.10.2017)
Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:22, Olomouc hl.n. 15:49-15:51, Horní Lideč 17:23-17:25, Púchov 17:48-18:01, Žilina 18:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:22, Olomouc hl.n. 15:49-15:51, Horní Lideč 17:23-17:25, Púchov 17:48-18:01, Žilina 18:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:12,Púchov 9:59-10:12, Horní Lideč 10:35-10:37, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39(29.10.2017)
Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:49-13:51, Horní Lideč 15:23-15:25, Púchov 15:48-16:01, Žilina 16:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:49-13:51, Horní Lideč 15:23-15:25, Púchov 15:48-16:01, Žilina 16:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:12,Púchov 15:59-12:12, Horní Lideč 12:35-12:37, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39(29.10.2017)
Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:12,Púchov 15:59-12:12, Horní Lideč 12:35-12:37, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39(29.10.2017)
Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:49-11:51, Horní Lideč 13:23-13:25, Púchov 13:48-14:01, Žilina 14:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:49-11:51, Horní Lideč 13:23-13:25, Púchov 13:48-14:01, Žilina 14:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:12,Púchov 13:59-14:12, Horní Lideč 14:35-14:37, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39(29.10.2017)
Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:12,Púchov 13:59-14:12, Horní Lideč 14:35-14:37, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39(29.10.2017)
Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:46-9:51, Horní Lideč 11:23-11:25, Púchov 11:48-12:01, Žilina 12:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:46-9:51, Horní Lideč 11:23-11:25, Púchov 11:48-12:01, Žilina 12:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:46-7:51, Horní Lideč 9:23-9:25, Púchov 9:48-10:01, Žilina 10:48(29.10.2017)
Ex 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:12, Púchov 15:59-16:12, Horní Lideč 16:35-16:37, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39(29.10.2017)
Ex 120   Hradčany   Púchov 18:12, Horní Lideč 18:35-18:37, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:48(29.10.2017)
Os 27143      Loket předměstí (6:56) - Nové Sedlo u Lokte (7:09)(29.10.2017)
3914      Liezen (17:04) - Selzthal (17:11)(28.10.2017)
ICE 1099      Hamburg-Altona 5:58, Hamburg-Dammtor 6:04-6:06, Hamburg Hbf 6:10-6:12, ... Duisburg Hbf 9:05-9:07, Düsseldorf Hbf 9:19-9:21, Köln Hbf 9:45(27.10.2017)
ICE 1098      Köln Hbf 6:15, Düsseldorf Hbf 6:36-6:38, Duisburg Hbf 6:49-6:51, ... Hamburg Hbf 9:45-9:47, Hamburg-Dammtor 9:51-9:53, Hamburg-Altona 10:00(27.10.2017)
IC 1097      Hamburg-Altona 5:47, Hamburg-Dammtor 5:58-6:00, Hamburg Hbf 6:04-6:06, Hannover Hbf 7:16-7:19, Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 9:36(27.10.2017)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:49) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:06-5:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:48-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:35-6:37) - Brno hl. n. (7:45)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1718      Vsetín (14:02) - Valašské Meziříčí (14:21-14:26) - Hranice na Moravě (14:58-14:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:30)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1718      Vsetín (14:02) - Valašské Meziříčí (14:21-14:26) - Hranice na Moravě (14:58-14:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:30)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1717      Olomouc hl. n. (15:20) - Hranice na Moravě (15:54-15:55) - Valašské Meziříčí (16:26-16:27) - Vsetín (16:46-16:52) - Horní Lideč (17:14)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1717      Olomouc hl. n. (15:20) - Hranice na Moravě (15:54-15:55) - Valašské Meziříčí (16:26-16:27) - Vsetín (16:46-16:52) - Horní Lideč (17:14)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Horní Lideč (5:40-5:41) - Vsetín (6:02-6:03) - Valašské Meziříčí (6:22-6:26) - Hranice na Moravě (6:58-6:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:30)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Horní Lideč (5:40-5:41) - Vsetín (6:02-6:03) - Valašské Meziříčí (6:22-6:26) - Hranice na Moravě (6:58-6:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:30)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Horní Lideč (5:40-5:41) - Vsetín (6:02-6:03) - Valašské Meziříčí (6:22-6:26) - Hranice na Moravě (6:58-6:59) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:30)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1715      Olomouc hl. n. (14:17) - Hranice na Moravě (14:51-14:52) - V   . . .   (15:51-16:06) - Horní Lideč (16:28-16:30) - Střelná (16:34)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1715      Olomouc hl. n. (14:17) - Hranice na Moravě (14:51-14:52) - V   . . .   (15:51-16:06) - Horní Lideč (16:28-16:30) - Střelná (16:34)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1714      Střelná (4:36) - Horní Lideč (4:40-4:41) - Vsetín (5:02-5:04) - Valašské Meziříčí (5:22-5:28) - Hranice na Moravě (6:00-6:01) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:33)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1714      Střelná (4:36) - Horní Lideč (4:40-4:41) - Vsetín (5:02-5:04) - Valašské Meziříčí (5:22-5:28) - Hranice na Moravě (6:00-6:01) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:33)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1638      Šumperk (4:49) - Zábřeh na Moravě (5:06-5:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:48-5:58) - Nezamyslice (6:35-6:37) - Brno hl. n. (7:45)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1624   Kosíř   Prostějov hl. n. (17:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:52)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1623   Kosíř   Olomouc hl. n. (16:06) - Prostějov hl. n. (16:22)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1622   Plumlov   Prostějov hl. n. (15:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:52)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1621   Plumlov   Olomouc hl. n. (14:06) - Prostějov hl. n. (14:22)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1620      Prostějov hl. n. (7:35) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:52)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1667      Jeseník (17:25) - Głuchołazy (17:59-18:06) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (18:25-18:32) - Krnov (18:58)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1666      Krnov (19:04) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (19:33-19:34) - Głuchołazy (19:53-20:00) - Jeseník (20:37-20:45) - Lipová Lázně (20:54)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1665      Jeseník (13:25) - Głuchołazy (13:59-14:06) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (14:25-14:32) - Krnov (14:58)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1664      Krnov (15:04) - Jindřichov ve Slezsku (13:31-13:34) - Głuchołazy (15:53-16:00) - Jeseník (16:37)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1661      Lipová Lázně (5:14) - Jeseník (5:22-5:30) - Głuchołazy (6:04-6:11) - Krnov (6:58)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:14) - Krnov (6:47-7:04) - Głuchołazy (7:53-8:00) - Jeseník (8:37)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:14) - Krnov (6:47-7:04) - Głuchołazy (7:53-8:00) - Jeseník (8:37)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:45) - Lipová Lázně (18:53-18:55) - Hanušovice (19:49-19:53) - Šumperk (20:32)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1632      Jeseník (17:41) - Lipová Lázně (17:48-17:49) - Hanušovice (18:45-18:53) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:22-19:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (19:57)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1630      Jeseník (15:41) - Lipová Lázně (15:48-15:49) - Hanušovice (16:45-16:53) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:22-17:23) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:57)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1629   Bradlo   Olomouc hl. n. (18:00) - Šternberk (18:14-18:15) - Uničov (18:30-18:31) - ... - Hanušovice (20:00-20:03) - Lipová Lázně (20:52-20:55) - Jeseník (21:01)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1629   Bradlo   Olomouc hl. n. (18:00) - Šternberk (18:14-18:15) - Uničov (18:30-18:31) - ... - Hanušovice (20:00-20:03) - Lipová Lázně (20:52-20:56) - Jeseník (21:02)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1628   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:54) - Lipová Lázně (5:02-5:03) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - ... - Uničov (7:04-7:05) - Šternberk (7:19-7:20) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:33)(26.10.2017)
Sp 1628   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:54) - Lipová Lázně (5:02-5:03) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - ... - Uničov (7:04-7:05) - Šternberk (7:19-7:20) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:33)(26.10.2017)
902      Šumperk (18:08) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:21-18:32) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:58-19:06) - Nezamyslice (19:38-19:39) - Brno hl. n. (20:38)(26.10.2017)
905      Brno hl. n. (7:18) - Brno-Židenice (7:23-7:27) - Nezamyslice (8:15-8:20) - Olomouc hl. n. (8:52-8:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (9:22-9:25) - Šumperk (9:39)(26.10.2017)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:53) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:14)(26.10.2017)
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ (6:02) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:22-6:25) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:16-7:18) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:28-8:29) - Praha hl. n. (9:22)(26.10.2017)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:37) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:29-17:30) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:42-18:44) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:38-19:40) - Opava východ (19:59)(26.10.2017)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:53) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:14)(26.10.2017)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:37) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:29-17:30) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:42-18:44) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:38-19:40) - Opava východ (19:59)(26.10.2017)
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ (6:02) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:22-6:25) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:16-7:18) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:28-8:29) - Praha hl. n. (9:22)(26.10.2017)
EC 242   Roháče   Košice 11:22, Poprad-Tatry 12:31-12:38, Žilina 14:18-14:20, ... Olomouc hl. n. 17:14-17:16, Pardubice hl. n. 18:28-18:29, Praha hl. n. 19:22(26.10.2017)
EC 242   Roháče   Košice 11:22, Poprad-Tatry 12:31-12:38, Žilina 14:18-14:20, ... Olomouc hl. n. 17:14-17:16, Pardubice hl. n. 18:28-18:29, Praha hl. n. 19:22(26.10.2017)
EC 243   Roháče   Praha hl. n. 13:19, Pardubice hl. n. 14:15-14:16, Olomouc hl. n. 15:32-15:34, ... Žilina 18:10-18:13, Poprad-Tatry 19:52-19:56, Košice 21:10(26.10.2017)
EC 242   Roháče   Košice 11:22, Poprad-Tatry 12:31-12:38, Žilina 14:18-14:20, ... Olomouc hl. n. 17:14-17:16, Pardubice hl. n. 18:28-18:29, Praha hl. n. 19:22(26.10.2017)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































105.59

Našli jste chybu?