vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2016 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
G/MV 1246   Istria   Boba 23.14, Zalaegerszeg 23.55-0.10, Hodoš 0.48-1.05, Maribor 2.40(2.3.2017)
15814      Oradea(19:32) - Salonta(20:26-20:29) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(20:42-20:51) - Holod(21:48)(11.2.2017)
15849      Holod(14:30) - Beiuş(15:29)(11.2.2017)
15850      Holod(6:40) - Beiuş(7:39)(11.2.2017)
15812      Salonta(14:58) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(15:10-15:11) - Holod(16:07)(11.2.2017)
15813      Holod(13:45) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(14:39-14:40) - Salonta(14:53)(11.2.2017)
15810      Oradea(8:43) - Salonta(9:42-9:45) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(9:58-9:59) - Holod(10:56)(11.2.2017)
15811      Holod(5:55) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(7:08-7:10) - Salonta(7:23-7:26) - Oradea(8:22)(11.2.2017)
15827      Bistriţa Bîrgăului hcv(20:38) - Bistriţa Nord(21:39)(11.2.2017)
15825      Bistriţa Bîrgăului hcv(17:08) - Bistriţa Nord(18:25)(11.2.2017)
15823      Bistriţa Bîrgăului hcv(13:23) - Bistriţa Nord(14:24)(11.2.2017)
15821      Bistriţa Bîrgăului hcv(8:36) - Bistriţa Nord(9:45)(11.2.2017)
15819      Bistriţa Bîrgăului hcv(5:24) - Bistriţa Nord(6:25)(11.2.2017)
15828      Bistriţa Nord(21:46) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm.(22:20)(11.2.2017)
15826      Bistriţa Nord(19:31) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm.(20:05-20:09) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hcv(20:32)(11.2.2017)
15824      Bistriţa Nord(15:40) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm.(16:14-16:18) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hcv(16:41)(11.2.2017)
15822      Bistriţa Nord(12:18) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm.(12:52-12:56) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hcv(13:19)(11.2.2017)
15820      Bistriţa Nord(7:31) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm.(8:05-8:09) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hcv(8:32)(11.2.2017)
15818      Susenii Bârgăului Hm.(4:56) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hcv(5:18)(11.2.2017)
15863      Marghita(14:22) - Suplacu de Barcău(14:56)(10.2.2017)
15862      Suplacu de Barcău(7:05) - Marghita(7:39)(10.2.2017)
15874      Sărmăşag(19:32) - Şimleul Silvaniei(19:55-19:56) - Suplacu de Barcău(20:30-20:31) - Marghita(21:01)(10.2.2017)
15875      Marghita(17:50) - Suplacu de Barcău(18:23-18:24) - Şimleul Silvaniei(18:59-19:01) - Sărmăşag(19:23)(10.2.2017)
15872      Sărmăşag(16:02) - Şimleul Silvaniei(16:25-16:26) - Suplacu de Barcău(17:01-17:08) - Marghita(17:39)(10.2.2017)
15873      Marghita(12:50) - Suplacu de Barcău(13:23-13:47) - Şimleul Silvaniei(14:21-14:23) - Sărmăşag(14:45)(10.2.2017)
15883      Valea lui Mihai(16:27) - Săcuieni Bihor(17:12-17:38) - Marghita(18:14)(10.2.2017)
15881      Oradea(14:53) - Săcuieni Bihor(15:57-15:58) - Valea lui Mihai(16:22)(10.2.2017)
15880      Valea lui Mihai(8:03) - Săcuieni Bihor(8:48-8:55) - Oradea(9:48)(10.2.2017)
15879      (Marghita 5:06...) - Săcuieni Bihor(5:41-5:46) - Valea lui Mihai(6:29)(10.2.2017)
15868      Sărmăşag(8:55) - Şimleul Silvaniei(9:18-9:20) - Suplacu de Barcău(9:55-9:56) - Marghita(10:27)(10.2.2017)
15867      Săcuieni Bihor(5:47) - Marghita(6:23-6:24) - Suplacu de Barcău(6:54-6:55) - Şimleul Silvaniei(7:31-7:43) - Sărmăşag(8:04)(10.2.2017)
15864      Şimleul Silvaniei(3:54) - Suplacu de Barcău(4:28-4:29) - Marghita(4:59-5:06) - Săcuieni Bihor(5:41)(10.2.2017)
15876      Sărmăşag(21:36) - Şimleul Silvaniei(21:59)(10.2.2017)
15877      Oradea(18:05) - Marghita(19:50-19:54) - Suplacu de Barcău(20:25-20:34) - Şimleul Silvaniei(21:08-21:10) - Sărmăşag(21:31)(10.2.2017)
15870      Sărmăşag(13:52) - Şimleul Silvaniei(14:15-14:26) - Suplacu de Barcău(15:03-15:04) - Marghita(15:34-15:35) - Oradea(17:14)(10.2.2017)
15871      Marghita(12:00) - Suplacu de Barcău(12:33) - Şimleul Silvaniei(13:09-13:11) - Sărmăşag(13:33)(10.2.2017)
15869      Săcuieni Bihor(10:14) - Marghita(10:50)(10.2.2017)
15866      Sărmăşag(7:16) - Şimleu Silvaniei(7:39-7:40) - Suplacu de Barcău(8:16-8:30) - Marghita(9:00-9:20) - Săcuieni Bihor(9:55)(10.2.2017)
15865      Marghita(5:14) - Suplacu de Barcău(5:48-5:55) - Şimleu Silvaniei(6:31-6:33) - Sărmăşag(6:55)(10.2.2017)
15833      Bistriţa Nord(19:03) - Sărăţel(19:15-19:16) - Măgheruş Şieu Hm.(19:24-19:25) - ... - Gherla(20:41-20:42) - Apahida(21:24-21:25) - Cluj Napoca(21:43)(10.2.2017)
15831      Bistriţa Nord(10:03) - Sărăţel(10:15-10:16) - Măgheruş Şieu Hm.(10:24-10:25) - ... - Gherla(11:42-11:43) - Apahida(12:24-12:25) - Cluj Napoca(12:43)(10.2.2017)
15832      Cluj Napoca(15:28) - Apahida(15:44-15:45) - Gherla(16:35-16:36) - ... - Măgheruş Şieu Hm.(17:53-17:54) - Sărăţel(18:03-18:04) - Bistriţa Nord(18:16)(10.2.2017)
15830      Cluj Napoca(7:05) - Apahida(7:20-7:21) - Gherla(8:12-8:13) - ... - Măgheruş Şieu Hm.(9:30-9:31) - Sărăţel(9:40-9:41) - Bistriţa Nord(9:53)(10.2.2017)
15815      Holod(16:45) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(18:01-18:09) - Salonta(18:22-18:25) - Oradea(19:25)(10.2.2017)
15805      Vaşcău(19:29) - Beiuş(15:40-15:41) - Holod(16:38)(10.2.2017)
15804      Holod(13:20) - Beiuş(14:19-14:20) - Vaşcău(14:50)(10.2.2017)
15803      Vaşcău(11:00) - Beiuş(11:30-11:31) - Holod(12:30)(10.2.2017)
15802      Holod(9:15) - Beiuş(10:12-10:15) - Vaşcău(10:45)(10.2.2017)
15801      Vaşcău(7:25) - Beiuş(7:55-7:56) - Holod(8:55)(10.2.2017)
15800      Holod(5:25) - Beiuş(6:24-6:25) - Vaşcău(6:55)(10.2.2017)
15807      Vaşcău(19:29) - Beiuş(19:59-20:00) - Holod(20:59)(10.2.2017)
15806      Holod(17:53) - Beiuş(18:52-18:53) - Vaşcău(19:23)(10.2.2017)
15808      Suplacu de Barcău(13:30) - Marghita(14:04-14:05) - Oradea(15:34-15:43) - Salonta(16:38-16:39) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(16:51-16:52) - Holod(17:49)(10.2.2017)
15809      Holod(3:25) - Ciumeghiu Hm.(4:35-4:36) - Salonta(4:49-4:51) - Oradea(5:47-5:51) - Marghita(7:30-7:44) - Suplacu de Barcău(8:21)(10.2.2017)
Sp 1950      Letohrad 8:33 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 9:09 9:10 - Častolovice 9:18 9:19 - Týniště nad Orlicí 9:28 9:31 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 9:53(8.1.2017)
AV 9901/9903   .italo   Milano Centrale 05:35 - Milano Rogoredo 05:43-05:45 - Reggio di Emilia AV 06:21-06:23 - ... - Roma Termini 09:05-09:25 - Napoli Centrale 10:37-10:52 - Salerno 11:35(21.12.2016)
640   Regio Ekspres   Beograd Centar - Novi Beograd - Stara Pazova - Novi Sad(12.12.2016)
912      Šumperk (8:09) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:22-8:36) - Olomouc hl. n. (9:03-9:07) - Nezamyslice (9:38-9:40) - Vyškov na Moravě (10:00-10:02) - Brno hl. n. (10:42)(10.12.2016)
RG 1605      Maribor 3.40, Ljubljana 6.06-6.10, Koper 8.40(6.12.2016)
RG 1604      Koper 20.15, Ljubljana 22.38-22.50, Maribor 1.13(6.12.2016)
714      Sarajevo 16.28, Doboj 19.35(5.12.2016)
397      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.59, Banja Luka 13.31-13.37, Doboj 15.12-15.23, Sarajevo 18.23(5.12.2016)
396      Sarajevo 10.21, Doboj 13.20-13.30, Banja Luka 15.03-15.09, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.42(5.12.2016)
IC 543   Vladislav Vančura   Praha hl. n. (13:06) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:13-15:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:07-16:1) - Opava východ (16:33)(3.12.2016)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:10-16:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:08-17:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (18:20-18:21) - Praha hl. n. (19:15)(3.12.2016)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:36-17:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:49-18:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:41-19:46) - Opava východ (20:08)(3.12.2016)
IC 543   Vladislav Vančura   Praha hl. n. (13:06) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:13-15:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:07-16:1) - Opava východ (16:33)(3.12.2016)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:10-16:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:08-17:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (18:20-18:21) - Praha hl. n. (19:15)(3.12.2016)
IC 543   Vladislav Vančura   Praha hl. n. (13:06) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:13-15:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:07-16:1) - Opava východ (16:33)(3.12.2016)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:10-16:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:08-17:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (18:20-18:21) - Praha hl. n. (19:15)(3.12.2016)
IC 543   Vladislav Vančura   Praha hl. n. (13:06) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:13-15:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:07-16:1) - Opava východ (16:33)(3.12.2016)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:10-16:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:08-17:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (18:20-18:21) - Praha hl. n. (19:15)(3.12.2016)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:36-17:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:49-18:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:41-19:46) - Opava východ (20:08)(3.12.2016)
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ (5:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:14-6:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:08-7:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:20-8:21) - Praha hl. n. (9:15)(3.12.2016)
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:13) - Krnov (6:49-7:05) - Głuchołazy (7:53-8:00) - Jeseník (8:37)(2.12.2016)
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:13) - Krnov (6:49-7:05) - Głuchołazy (7:53-8:00) - Jeseník (8:37)(2.12.2016)
Os 20523      Lichkov (9:18) - Hanušovice (9:54)(30.11.2016)
Os 20527      Dolní Lipka (17:27) - Hanušovice (17:56)(30.11.2016)
Os 20524      Hanušovice (16:21) - Dolní Lipka (16:50)(30.11.2016)
Os 20520      Hanušovice (8:10) - Lichkov (8:47)(30.11.2016)
Os 20521      Lichkov (7:20) - Hanušovice (7:56)(30.11.2016)
Os 9513      Mladá Boleslav hl.n. (14:37) - Praha-Vršovice (16:18)(29.11.2016)
Os 3655      Šumperk (9:12) - Hanušovice (9:53)(29.11.2016)
Os 13634      Lipová Lázně (21:06) - Javorník ve Slezsku (21:55)(29.11.2016)
Os 13634      Lipová Lázně (21:06) - Javorník ve Slezsku (21:55)(29.11.2016)
Os 13633      Javorník ve Slezsku (21:26) - Lipová Lázně (22:13)(29.11.2016)
Os 13633      Javorník ve Slezsku (21:26) - Lipová Lázně (22:13)(29.11.2016)
Os 3613      Šumperk (16:14) - Hanušovice (16:52-16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:50-17:54) - Jeseník (18:01)(29.11.2016)
Os 3613      Šumperk (16:14) - Hanušovice (16:52-16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:50-17:54) - Jeseník (18:01)(29.11.2016)
Os 3613      Šumperk (16:14) - Hanušovice (16:52-16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:50-17:54) - Jeseník (18:01)(29.11.2016)
Os 3613      Šumperk (16:14) - Hanušovice (16:52-16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:50-17:54) - Jeseník (18:01)(29.11.2016)
Os 3613      Šumperk (16:14) - Hanušovice (16:52-16:54) - Lipová Lázně (17:50-17:54) - Jeseník (18:01)(29.11.2016)
Os 13633      Javorník ve Slezsku (21:26) - Lipová Lázně (22:13)(29.11.2016)
Os 13634      Lipová Lázně (21:06) - Javorník ve Slezsku (21:55)(29.11.2016)
Os 24706      Prostějov hl. n. (8:02) - Kostelec na Hané (8:12-8:14) - Konice (8:47) - Dzbel (8:54)(28.11.2016)
Os 14070      Prostějov hl. n. (14:26) - Kostelec na Hané (14:35-14:36) - Senice na Hané (15:05-15:08) - Litovel předměstí (15:23-15:36) - Červenka (15:45)(28.11.2016)
Os 13855      Červenka (21:12) - Litovel předměstí (21:21)(28.11.2016)
EN 485   Lupus   München Hbf 21:08, Rosenheim 21:42-21:45, Kufstein 22:06-22:07, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 7:34-7:36, Orvieto 8:00-8:02, Roma Termini 9:22(25.11.2016)
REX 771      Bratislava hl.st. 15.13, Dunajská Streda 16.04-06.06, Komárno 17.03(21.11.2016)
REX 774      Komárno 6.43, Dunajská Streda 7.39-7.50, Bratislava hl.st. 8.41(21.11.2016)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































184.64

Našli jste chybu?